Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:23 28/09/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and restoring rural roads in Muoi Mau hamlet - Tan Lap hamlet, Phuoc Thien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Traffic Career Capital 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
18:30 01/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
142/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/09/2022 14:19
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phước Thiện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:22 28/09/2022
to
18:30 01/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
18:30 01/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
27.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thuận Lộc Consulting on making design documents and estimates 1239/48/2, Đường Phú Riềng Đỏ, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bù Đốp Consulting on designing design records, estimates Huyện Bù Đốp, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thuận Lộc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 1239/48/2, Đường Phú Riềng Đỏ, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thuận Lộc E-HSDT assessment consulting 1239/48/2, Đường Phú Riềng Đỏ, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
40.8
100m2
2
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
20
cây
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
20
gốc cây
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
11.531
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
47.443
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.3
100m3
7
Mua đất để đắp
63.2819
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
51.4368
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
51.4368
100m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
8.071
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.459
100m3
12
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
41.87
100m2
13
Làm mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2 (Theo ĐM 02/2020/TT-BXD)
41.87
100m2
14
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
7
cái
15
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
2
cái
16
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác
9
Cái
17
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tròn
2
Cái
18
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D80
7
cái
19
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D80 (02 biển báo)
2
cái
20
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
29.908
m3
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.196
100m3
22
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
43.35
m3
23
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75
124.263
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
19.632
m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
14.947
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.713
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
24.919
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
3.105
100m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.265
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.054
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.35
m3
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
9
cấu kiện
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 18mm
1.47
tấn
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính > 18mm
0.956
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
32.55
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.072
tấn
37
Mua cống tròn D150
9
m
38
Mua ron cống tròn D150
2
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính <=1800mm
3
đoạn ống
40
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.47
100m3
41
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
48
cái
42
Khai thông thượng hạ lưu cống
0.53
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second