Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:19 26/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for a new residential area in Quan Khe village, Viet Hong commune, Thanh Ha district (Phase 2)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the auction of the project's land use rights and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 06/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 104/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/11/2022 10:37
Approval Authority
UBND xã Việt Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:18 26/11/2022
to
10:30 06/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 06/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Miền Bắc Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 30 phố Bắc Sơn, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty TNHH Sông Hương TH Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Xã Thanh Hải, huyện Thanh Hà, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Miền Bắc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 76, Thái Thịnh, phường Ngã Tư Sở, quận Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Cửu Long Hải Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ, phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Miền Bắc E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 76, Thái Thịnh, phường Ngã Tư Sở, quận Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Cửu Long Hải Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ, phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
106.218
1m3
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
9.5596
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
10.6218
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
10.6218
100m3/1km
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
24.598
1m3
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
2.2138
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
4.1466
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4.1466
100m3/1km
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0902
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.577
100m3
11
Mua cát đắp nền đường K95
957.7
m3
12
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
6.893
100m3
13
Mua cát đắp nền đường K98
689.3
m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
5.7763
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3.4653
100m3
16
Rải Nilon chống mất nước bê tông
22.4065
100m2
17
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
448.13
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.2173
100m2
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.1892
m3
20
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
24.2057
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.9949
100m2
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8.3078
m3
23
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
78.9434
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
42.9729
m3
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M250, XM PCB30
13.5135
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.2285
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.9656
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2815
tấn
29
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
4.5045
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.819
100m2
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
16.3781
100m3
32
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
58.39
m3
33
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 5,5cm
1167.71
m2
34
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Đắp tận dụng)
1.6868
100m3
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
25.0119
m3
36
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.8479
100m2
37
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
13.2831
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
2.0914
100m2
39
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x33x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
282.62
m
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3.5328
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.212
100m2
42
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
70.655
m2
43
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
565.24
1 cấu kiện
44
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
10.944
1m3
45
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.3834
m3
46
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.9157
m3
47
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.3856
m2
48
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
4.146
m3
49
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
49.158
1m3
50
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
4.7973
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second