Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:52 19/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the drainage system, upgrading the yard of Ngoc Chau Public Kindergarten, Hai Duong City
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of recurrent expenditure in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:50 26/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Sô 155/QĐ-TMN ngày 16/12/2022
Approval date
16/12/2022 16:19
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Ngọc Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 19/12/2022
to
16:50 26/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:50 26/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CPTV thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Hải Dương Consulting on making design documents and estimates Lô 123.67, khu 7, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương
2 Công ty CPTV xây dựng và kiểm định Trường An Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 215 ĐIện Biên Phủ,phường Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
3 Phòng QLĐT thành phố Hải Dương Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thành phố hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Trường mầm non Ngọc Châu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 335 Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, phường Ngọc Châu, TP. Hải Dương
5 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu I, phường Nhị Châu, TP. Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 Trường mầm non Ngọc Châu E-HSDT assessment consulting 335 Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, phường Ngọc Châu, TP. Hải Dương
7 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu I, phường Nhị Châu, TP. Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn gỗ ép
18.176
m2
2
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính
3.04
m2
3
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
17
bộ
4
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác
4
bộ
5
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép -
0.0678
tấn
6
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn ván sàn
6.56
m2
7
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
5.283
m2
8
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
3.528
m2
9
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.1264
m3
10
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
1.8614
m2
11
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
11.07
m2
12
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
34.53
m2
13
Phá lớp vữa trát tường
38.439
m2
14
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
39.9118
m2
15
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
39.9118
m2
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông, bê tông than xỉ
3.2328
m3
17
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, rộng ≤250cm, vữa BT M150, XM PCB40
0.1215
m3
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.3356
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.3068
m3
20
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép dầm, giằng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.1343
100kg
21
Ván khuôn gia cố xà dầm, giằng
1.188
m2
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
0.101
m3
23
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
32.469
m2
24
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.32
m2
25
Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
52.83
m2
26
Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch 250x400, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.786
m2
27
Làm trần bằng tấm nhựa
8
m2
28
Tôn nền bằng vữa XM M50, PCB30
21.5518
m2
29
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái
27.2578
m2
30
Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
39.9118
m2
31
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
33.789
m2
32
Cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm hệ XF
1.755
m2
33
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
1.755
1m2
34
Lắp đặt Vách ngăn compact HPL dày 12mm phụ kiện inox 304, nhôm đồng bộ
7.84
m2
35
Lắp đặt Vách ngăn compact (tận dụng)
9.088
m2
36
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
7.3725
m3
37
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
7.3725
m3
38
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.9036
m3
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
15
m
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
30
m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
45
m
42
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
2
bộ
43
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường(tận dụng)
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường làm mới
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
3
cái
46
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3
cái
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 3,5mm
0.47
100m
48
Lắp đặt Tê ren nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm bằng phương pháp hàn
26
cái
49
Lắp đặt nối thẳng nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm bằng phương pháp hàn
5
cái
50
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm bằng phương pháp hàn
9
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second