Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:28 08/01/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dong Than Commune Health Station
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:30 18/01/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
09/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/01/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đồng Than
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:26 08/01/2023
to
17:30 18/01/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:30 18/01/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CADICO CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn Tuấn Dị - Xã Trưng Trắc - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 BACH DANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Đào Xá - Xã Đào Dương - Huyện Ân Thi - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Yên Mỹ Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Tân Lập, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 85 Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 85 Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.05
tấn
2
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.182
tấn
3
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.182
tấn
4
Sơn tĩnh điện thép
232
kg
5
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi màu đỏ, dày 0,42ly
0.32
100m2
6
Lớp nilon chống mất nước xi măng
27
m2
7
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.7
m3
8
Lát gạch Terrazo KT400x400
27
m2
9
VI. BỂ NƯỚC:
10
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.108
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.036
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.036
100m3/1km
13
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.01
100m2
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.638
m3
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.09
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.048
tấn
17
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.032
100m2
18
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.997
m3
19
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.249
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.017
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.013
tấn
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.187
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.063
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.005
tấn
25
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18.216
m2
26
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.526
m2
27
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5.04
m2
28
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
3.6
m3
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.004
100m2
30
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.1
m3
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.936
100m3
32
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.213
100m2
33
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
27.879
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.707
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.435
tấn
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7.609
m3
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
11.443
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
10.5
m3
39
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
17.271
m3
40
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB30
431.94
m
41
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
553.034
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
553.034
m2
43
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.713
tấn
44
Sơn tĩnh điện thép hình
713
kg
45
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
27.648
m2
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.624
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.624
100m3/1km
48
IX. CỔNG CHÍNH:
49
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.586
1m3
50
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1.529
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 71

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second