Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 20:46 24/02/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Duc Lap Thuong BO High School
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial and district budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/03/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
39/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
24/02/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý Dự án Đầu tư Xây dựng huyện Đức Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:46 24/02/2023
to
09:00 06/03/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/03/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
61.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây dựng Cường Thịnh L.A. Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 530 Quốc lộ 62, Phường 6, Tp.Tân An, Tỉnh Long An.
2 Công ty TNHH TV-XD Hùng Phát. Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 299/21C, Quốc lộ 62, Phường 6, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An, Việt Nam.
3 Tổ thẩm định thiết kế dự toán P.Kinh tế & Hạ tầng huyện Đức Hòa. Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu B, Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa, huyện Đức Hoà, tỉnh Long An.
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Và Đào tạo Việt. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 42/4 Nguyễn Đình Khơi, Phường 4, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
5 Tổ thẩm định BQLDA Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Huyện Đức Hòa. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu B, thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa, huyện Đức Hoà, tỉnh Long An.
6 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Và Đào tạo Việt. E-HSDT assessment consulting 42/4 Nguyễn Đình Khơi, Phường 4, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
7 Tổ thẩm định BQLDA Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Huyện Đức Hòa. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu B, thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa, huyện Đức Hoà, tỉnh Long An.Bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực tại cơ quan có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: - Các tài liệu chứng minh năng lực kinh nghiệm (hợp đồng tương tự, tài liệu chứng minh về nhân sự, máy móc theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT). - Đề xuất về

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
2.847
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.104
100m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
8.76
m3
5
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 rộng <=250cm
62.156
m3
6
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m
3.273
m3
7
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m
27.298
m3
8
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=28m
1.34
m3
9
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
71.772
m3
10
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
51.107
m3
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
14.308
m3
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
21.351
m3
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.723
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.227
m3
15
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.084
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.894
100m2
17
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
5.074
100m2
18
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
8.182
100m2
19
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
5.409
100m2
20
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
6.28
100m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.689
100m2
22
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.317
100m2
23
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.012
100m2
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.02
tấn
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2
cấu kiện
26
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.096
100m3
27
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
5.358
100m2
28
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
41.124
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.945
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.611
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
4.953
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.039
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.177
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.499
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.023
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.117
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.203
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.959
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.32
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.009
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.378
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
5.22
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.071
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.453
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.291
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.631
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.321
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.868
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.15
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.238
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second