Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:22 15/04/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Center for Culture, Sports and Community Learning in Duc Hoa Town and Duc Hoa Ha Commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
100/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
14/04/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban QLDA ĐTXD huyện Đức Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 15/04/2023
to
09:00 25/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
89.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOAI NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 68/48 Hùng Vương, Phường 2, Tp.Tân An, Tỉnh Long An.
2 LE QUANG SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 36/70/8 Nguyễn Gia Trí, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, TP Hồ Chí Minh.
3 Tổ thẩm định thiết kế dự toán P.Kinh tế & Hạ tầng huyện Đức Hòa Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu B, Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa, huyện Đức Hoà, tỉnh Long An.
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Và Đào tạo Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 42/4 Nguyễn Đình Khơi, Phường 4, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
5 Tổ thẩm định BQLDA Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Huyện Đức Hòa E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu B, Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa, huyện Đức Hoà, tỉnh Long An.
6 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Và Đào tạo Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting 42/4 Nguyễn Đình Khơi, Phường 4, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
7 Tổ thẩm định BQLDA Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Huyện Đức Hòa Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu B, Thị trấn Hậu Nghĩa, huyện Đức Hoà, tỉnh Long An.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gàu >= 0,8 m3 (chiếc)
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gàu >= 0,3 m3 (chiếc)
1
3
Xe cẩu hoặc cần trục, sức nâng >=10 tấn (chiếc)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích thùng trộn ≥250 lít (cái)
3
5
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 150 lít (cái)
1
6
Đầm dùi, công suất >=1,5KW (cái)
3
7
Máy hàn công suất >=23KW (cái)
2
8
Máy cắt gạch hoặc đá, công suất >=1,7KW (cái)
2
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, công suất >=5 KW (cái)
2
10
Đầm cóc (cái)
2
11
Vận thăng, sức nâng >=0,8T (cái)
1
12
Máy khoan công suất >=4,5KW (cái)
2
13
Máy khoan công suất >=0,62KW (cái)
1
14
Máy phát điện (cái)
1
15
Máy bơm nước (cái)
1
16
Máy nén khí (cái)
1
17
Dàn ép cọc, lực ép ≥ 150 tấn, kèm cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn và đồng hồ áp suất (bộ)
1
18
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 10 tấn (chiếc)
3
19
Ôtô tải thùng, trọng tải ≥ 05 tấn (chiếc)
2
20
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc (cái)
1
21
Máy thủy bình (cái)
2
22
Thép làm ván khuôn, sườn sàn (sắt hộp, C, hình các loại) (md)
1000
23
Dàn giáo các loại, bộ 42 chân+42 chéo (bộ)
30
24
Ván khuôn các loại ( m2)
800
25
Máy mài, công suất >=2,7 KW (cái)
1
26
Máy xoa nền
1
27
Đầm bàn, công suất >=1,0 KW (cái)
1
28
Quy định: + Chi tiết yêu cầu xem thêm tại Khoản b. Thiết bị thi công chủ yếu dự kiến huy động để thực hiện gói thầu, Mục 2.2. Tiêu chuẩn đánh giá. + Đối với thiết bị là máy đào, ô tô tự đổ, ôtô tải thùng, cần cẩu các loại, toàn đạc/kinh vĩ, thủy bình, dàn ép cọc: yêu cầu phải có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY MỚI
2
ép trước cọc BTCT D30cm, cọc dài >4m, đất cấp I
11.227
100m
3
ép trước cọc BTCT D30cm, cọc dài >4m, đất cấp I
1.463
100m
4
Vật tư cọc BTDUL D300, Mác 600, loại A
1124
m
5
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.034
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.034
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.209
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.531
tấn
9
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc cừ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.849
m3
10
Cắt đầu cọc BTCT fi 300
2
cọc
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.795
100m3
12
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
29.711
m3
13
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
15.944
m3
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.092
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.391
100m3
16
Đất trộn phân trồng cây
11.878
m3
17
Rải nilong làm móng công trình
6.194
100m2
18
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.191
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10 cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
17.958
m3
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
23.38
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18 câu gạch thẻ 4x8x18, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75 (Gạch XMCL)
67.345
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18 câu gạch thẻ 4x8x18, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75 (Gạch XMCL)
119.174
m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
10.562
m3
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
75.969
m3
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
2.208
m3
26
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
58.72
m3
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.621
m3
28
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
14.34
m3
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
16.016
m3
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
56.945
m3
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
26.396
m3
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
87.492
m3
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
47.101
m3
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6.173
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.704
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
2.759
100m2
37
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
4.905
100m2
38
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
7.613
100m2
39
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
8.66
100m2
40
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
6.877
100m2
41
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.552
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.588
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.763
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.245
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.651
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.119
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.446
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.705
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.773
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.55
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 77

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second