Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:46 02/06/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in building police headquarters in Kim Dinh commune, Kim Thanh district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful sources of support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 12/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
42
Approval date
31/05/2023 16:31
Approval Authority
UBND xã Kim Đính
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:42 02/06/2023
to
07:30 12/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 12/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates 5/172 Đức Minh - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG H&L Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 20/218 Vũ Hựu - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Phòng KTHT huyện Kim Thành Consulting on designing design records, estimates Kim Thành
4 ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 5/172 Đức Minh - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG H&L E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20/218 Vũ Hựu - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 5/172 Đức Minh - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG H&L Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20/218 Vũ Hựu - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy ép cọc
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy hàn
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
1
7
Máy uốn thép
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHỤ TRỢ VÀ HẠ TẦNG NGOÀI NHÀ
2
SAN NỀN
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
4.8833
100m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.918
100m3
5
TƯỜNG CHẮN
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I (90% đào máy)
0.2991
100m3
7
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I (10% thủ công)
3.3233
1m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.3323
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.3323
100m3/1km
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0187
100m3
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
11.076
m3
12
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.284
100m2
13
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.2776
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.1182
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.1498
m3
16
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.124
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.284
100m2
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2253
tấn
19
PHẦN SÂN ĐƯỜNG
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.206
100m3
21
Rải nilong chống thấm
2.06
100m2
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.6
m3
23
Cắt khe co giãn sân BT
3.9
10m
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.159
m3
25
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.061
100m2
26
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.2273
m3
27
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.8182
m3
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1214
100m3
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0419
100m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.014
100m3
31
Rải nilong chống thấm
0.1395
100m2
32
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.395
m3
33
XÂY DỰNG NHÀ 2 TẦNG
34
CỌC THÍ NGHIỆM
35
Bê tông cọc M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.8171
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc
0.234
100m2
37
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0954
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2873
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK >18mm
0.0027
tấn
40
Gia công thép bản 150x206x6 đầu cọc
0.0582
tấn
41
Lắp đặt thép bản 150x206x6 đầu cọc
0.0582
tấn
42
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I - phần cọc ngập đất
0.446
100m
43
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I - phần cọc không ngập đất
0.012
100m
44
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm bằng thép bản 170x200x6 ( tỷ lệ ĐM 6,406/10,29=0,6225)
4
1 mối nối
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.05
m3
46
CỌC ĐẠI TRÀ
47
Bê tông cọc M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
90.1493
m3
48
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc
7.4891
100m2
49
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
3.0538
tấn
50
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
9.1922
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second