Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 12:17 30/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining alleys in Ward 2, District 6 (Alley 96 and 140 Pham Dinh Ho, Alley 31, 32 Hau Giang, Alley 88 Cao Van Lau, Alley 75 Le Quang Sung, Ward 2, District 6)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Estimate of unallocated economic non-business budget in 2023 (Establishment of traffic maintenance)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:00 07/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
498/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/11/2023 12:09
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân Phường 2 Quận 6
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:14 30/11/2023
to
13:00 07/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:00 07/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
13.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Hoàng Lê Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 82, Đường số 11, Khu dân cư Cityland Park Hills, Phường 10, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 MINH LONG INVESTMENT BROKER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 81 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Phòng quản lý đô thị Quận 6 Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 107 Cao Văn Lầu, Phường 1, Quận 6, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 VO TUAN TRUONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 76 đường Nhuận Đức, Ấp Đức Hiệp, Xã Nhuận Đức, Huyện Củ Chi, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 VO TUAN TRUONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 76 đường Nhuận Đức, Ấp Đức Hiệp, Xã Nhuận Đức, Huyện Củ Chi, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đục bê tông: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
2
Máy khoan: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
4
Máy mài: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông (hoặc trộn vữa): Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
6
Máy cắt, duỗi sắt: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
7
Máy hàn: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ > 5 Tấn: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
9
Xe thảm nhựa: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
GIAO THÔNG
2
Bù vênh cấp phối đá dăm loại I, K ≥ 0,98
0.1228
100m3
3
Bù vênh bê tông xi măng đá 1x2 M250 mặt đường
44.0263
m3
4
Bê tông xi măng đá 1x2 M250 mặt đường + Bù vênh
224.1112
m3
5
Trải lớp giấy dầu ngăn cách
0.2672
100m2
6
Ván khuôn mặt đường BTXM
1.2529
100m2
7
Cắt khe ngang mặt đường sâu 50mm
24.7
10m
8
Thi công khe ngang mặt đường bê tông
24.7
10m
9
THOÁT NƯỚC
10
Cắt mặt đường làm cống, hố ga
20.846
10m
11
Đào cát phui cống, đất cấp 2
56.682
m3
12
CPĐD loại 1 dày 18cm tái lập phui cống, K>=0,98
0.183
100m3
13
Đắp đất lấp phui cống, K>=0,95
0.488
100m3
14
Ống HPDE D315; DÀY 28.6MM
0.962
100m
15
Đất đào, đất cấp 2
30.817
m3
16
Đắp đấtt K=0,95
0.17
100m3
17
Cát lót hố ga
1.274
m3
18
Tái lập CPĐD loại 1 dày 18cm
0.024
100m3
19
SXLD, tháo dở ván khuôn móng
0.076
100m2
20
SXLD, tháo dở ván đúc sẵn
0.066
100m2
21
SXLD, tháo dở ván khuôn tường
0.558
100m2
22
Bê tông lót móng đá 1x2, M150
1.274
m3
23
Bê tông bản đáy đá 1x2 M200 đúc sẵn
1.875
m3
24
Bê tông tường đá 1x2 M200
5.338
m3
25
Lắp đặt khối móng đúc sẵn trong lượng 750kg
14
cấu kiện
26
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
11.609
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.116
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.116
100m3/km
29
Ván khuôn đà hầm hố ga
0.077
100m2
30
Thép đà hầm hố ga D<=10mm
0.028
tấn
31
Thép đà hầm hố ga 10
0.123
tấn
32
Thép L50x50x5mm đà hầm
0.165
tấn
33
Bê tông đà hầm hố ga đá
0.847
m3
34
Lắp đặt đà hầm hố ga 350 kg
6
cấu kiện
35
Thép tấm đan D<=10mm
0.006
tấn
36
Thép tấm đan 10
0.086
tấn
37
Thép L50x50x5mm tấm đan hố ga
0.163
tấn
38
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.022
100m2
39
Bê tông tấm đan đá
0.486
m3
40
Lắp đặt tấm đan, trọng lượng 200 kg
6
cấu kiện
41
Thép tấm đan D<=10mm
0.01
tấn
42
Thép La 3mm
0.018
tấn
43
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.007
100m2
44
Bê tông tấm đan đá
0.069
m3
45
Lắp đặt tấm đan, trọng lượng 200 kg
2
cấu kiện
46
Đục bê tông mặt đường quanh hố ga bằng thủ công
6.48
m3
47
Tháo dỡ đà và nắp hầm
12
cấu kiện
48
Ván khuôn nâng cổ hố ga
0.141
100m2
49
Bê tông nâng cổ hố ga
1.408
m3
50
Lắp đặt nắp hầm ga đúc sẳn, thủ công, trọng lượng <=250kg
12
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second