Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 11:02 09/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
HEADQUARTERS OF TRADE AND GENERAL SERVICES REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN KIEN DUC TOWN
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The Company's investment and development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
331/QĐ-CT
Approval date
08/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP NAM TÂY NGUYÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:00 09/12/2023
to
08:00 19/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
52.150.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty two million one hundred fifty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 L.T.T CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 22, tổ dân phố 4, đường Trần Khánh Dư - Phường Nghĩa Trung - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ THÀNH Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn 7, xã Đăk Ha, huyện Đăk Glong, tỉnh Đăk Nông - - - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 4 - Phường Nghĩa Phú - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN DUY NGUYỄN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 1 - Phường Nghĩa Trung - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 4 - Phường Nghĩa Phú - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN DUY NGUYỄN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 1 - Phường Nghĩa Trung - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5Kw hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7Kw hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
2
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1
4
Máy đầm bàn 1,5Kw hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70Kg hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
2
6
Máy hàn 23Kw hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
2
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62Kw hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250Lít hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1
9
Máy trộn vữa 150Lít hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 10 Tấn hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1
11
Máy vận thăng, tời máy ≥ 0,5T hoặc tương tự - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1
12
Hệ thống giàn giáo, ván khuôn hoặc tương tự (>=500 bộ giàn giáo và >=1000 m2 ván khuôn) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu (Gửi kèm tài liệu như quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II, E-SMT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : <= 2 cây
10.283
100m2
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
3.5462
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
16.737
m3
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <10mm
0.1855
tấn
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.731
tấn
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.5396
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
55.8051
m3
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
26.5399
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
15.465
m3
10
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ không quy cách, vữa XM mác 75
44.268
m3
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5864
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.6608
tấn
13
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
5.1033
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
26.117
m3
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.6818
100m3
16
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
6.1066
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
6.1066
100m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <6m
0.1394
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.742
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0099
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.2264
tấn
22
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1548
100m2
23
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8758
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.132
m3
25
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông tường, chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.758
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
3.0644
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
7.1038
100m2
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.7162
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.6987
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.468
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép >= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
10.4857
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
116.3621
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.4652
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.036
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9259
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.8514
m3
37
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
7.7571
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.6897
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
79.6028
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.1824
100m2
41
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <10mm
0.0334
tấn
42
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính >=10mm
0.1055
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.6992
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
51.4724
m3
45
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
70.81
10m
46
CCLD nắp tấm đan mương thu nước tầng hầm
12
cái
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.1289
100m3
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
11.232
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.1885
m3
50
Xây gạch thẻ KT4x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.8091
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 96 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.84%, Construction 49.47%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 8.43%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 159,943,185,121 VND, in which the total winning value is: 157,836,035,463 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.32%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second