Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:06 04/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the 2-storey 8-room classroom building, function house, toilet, Thanh Luan Primary and Secondary School yard, Son Dong district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget 2023-2024 (Education career)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:30 14/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
03/QĐ-TH&THCSTL
Approval date
04/01/2024 09:57
Approval Authority
Trường TH&THCS Thanh Luận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:04 04/01/2024
to
10:30 14/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 14/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đức Duy Consulting for making, verifying Feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Giáo Liêm, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng số 28 E-HSMT advice, advice TDP số 4, TT An Châu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng số 28 E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP số 4, TT An Châu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Trường TH & THCS Thanh Luận Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Thanh Luận,huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng số 28 Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package TDP số 4, TT An Châu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Máy cưa gỗ - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Máy đầm bàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy đầm cóc - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy trộn vữa - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
8
Máy hàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
9
Máy khoan - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
10
Máy đào - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN TRƯỜNG
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
2
cây
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
2.427
100m3
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
6.1083
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
2.488
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
2.488
100m3/1km
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1257
100m3
8
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.2234
m3
9
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
4.5128
m3
10
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.9341
m3
11
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.1905
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
30.2808
m2
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.7234
100m3
14
Nilon lót
1392.6676
m2
15
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
156.3234
m3
16
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.889
m3
17
Lát gạch Terrazo 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2545.2804
m2
18
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG 8 PHÒNG
19
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
149.99
m2
20
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
296.4
m
21
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
2
bộ
22
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2
bộ
23
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác
2
bộ
24
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa đi mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 2mm
47.43
m2
25
Bộ phụ kiện cửa đi mở quay 2 cánh (gồm: 06 bản lề 3D, tay nắm+ khóa đa điểm)
9
bộ
26
Bộ phụ kiện cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh (gồm: 03 bản lề 3D, tay nắm+ khóa đa điểm)
5
bộ
27
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 1,4mm
103.32
m2
28
Bộ phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất 2 cánh (gồm: bản lề chữ A, khóa tay nắm đa điểm, thanh cài)
7
bộ
29
Bộ phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất 4 cánh (gồm: bản lề chữ A, khóa tay nắm đa điểm, thanh cài)
24
bộ
30
Bộ phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất 1 cánh (gồm: bản lề chữ A, khóa tay nắm đa điểm, thanh cài)
2
bộ
31
Sản xuất lắp dựng vách kính nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 1,4mm
6.8
m2
32
Tháo lan can cầu thang
2
công
33
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
6.642
m2
34
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa granito
44.2928
m2
35
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.2928
m2
36
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
86.55
m2
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
86.55
m2
38
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
39
Lắp đặt xí bệt
2
bộ
40
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
2
cái
41
Bộ phụ kiện nhà vệ sinh
2
bộ
42
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0.432
100m
44
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 100mm
12
cái
45
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
6
cái
46
Đai inox treo ống D110
24
47
NHÀ CHỨC NĂNG
48
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
136.14
m2
49
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
332.35
m
50
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
71.3328
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second