Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:11 19/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ia Kdam commune hall office
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Balanced capital in the province's criteria for decentralizing investment to districts in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
12/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
19/01/2024 15:29
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án ĐTXD huyện Ia Pa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:09 19/01/2024
to
08:00 26/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 26/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
38.440.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million four hundred forty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGAN PHAT - GIA LAI CONSULTANT DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 118 Wừu, Thành phố Pleiku, Tỉnh Gia Lai.
2 Phu Binh Hung Gia Lai Introduction to advisory company limited Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Wừu, Thị Trấn Đak Đoa, Tỉnh Gia Lai.
3 Công ty TNHH MTV TCD Đại Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 34/30 Huyền Trân Công Chúa, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
4 QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 96/01/22 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Hoa Lư, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
5 Công ty TNHH MTV TCD Đại Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting 34/30 Huyền Trân Công Chúa, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
6 QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 96/01/22 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Hoa Lư, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,70 m3; Hoạt động tốt, Kèm giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy ủi công suất ≥110 CV; Hoạt động tốt, Kèm giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 10 tấn; Hoạt động tốt, Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, Kèm giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít; Hoạt động tốt.
4
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW; Hoạt động tốt.
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW; Hoạt động tốt.
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg; Hoạt động tốt.
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 1,5 kW; Hoạt động tốt.
1
9
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW; Hoạt động tốt.
1
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW; Hoạt động tốt.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 42x3mm
0.2
100m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 34x3mm
1.3
100m
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 27x3mm
0.12
100m
4
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 42mm
10
cái
5
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 34mm
30
cái
6
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 27mm
20
cái
7
Lắp đặt van khóa nhựa+đồng, D=42mm
1
cái
8
Lắp đặt van khóa nhựa+đồng, D=34mm
1
cái
9
Lắp đặt T nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 34mm
2
cái
10
Lắp đặt T nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 27mm
4
cái
11
Lắp đặt rắc co nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 42mm
2
cái
12
Lắp đặt rắc co nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 34mm
2
cái
13
Lắp đặt rắc co nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 27mm
2
cái
14
Lắp đặt van đồng cần gạt (Rôminê) D=27mm
2
cái
15
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 34/27mm
2
cái
16
Lắp đặt T nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 34/27mm
4
cái
17
Lắp đặt T nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 42/34mm
2
cái
18
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 1,5m3
1
bể
19
Lắp đặt van phao cơ, đường kính 34mm
1
cái
20
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
7.5
m3
21
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
7.5
m3
22
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
5
bộ
23
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
5
cái
24
Lắp đặt móc giấy vệ sinh
5
cái
25
Lắp đặt chậu lavabo+chân chậu
4
bộ
26
Lắp đặt vòi+ống thải chữ P+ống xả chậu của lavabo
4
bộ
27
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
28
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam+van xả ấn
8
bộ
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 114x3,5mm
0.1
100m
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 90x3mm
0.28
100m
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 34x3mm
0.22
100m
32
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 114mm
5
cái
33
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 90mm
14
cái
34
Lắp đặt Y nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 114mm
14
cái
35
Lắp đặt Y nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 90/34mm
12
cái
36
Lắp đặt Y nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 90mm
14
cái
37
Lắp đặt phễu thu Inox KT: 200x200
7
cái
38
Chóp thông hơi
2
cái
39
Lắp nút bịt nhựa, đường kính 114mm
5
cái
40
Lắp nút bịt nhựa, đường kính 90mm
12
cái
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.159
100m3
42
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đáy bể rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.693
m3
43
Xây thành bể bằng gạch nung đặc 5x9x20, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75 (Xi măng PCB40)
4.88
m3
44
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng bể, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.244
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn giằng
0.024
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D6-8mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.003
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D14mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.024
tấn
48
Trát thành bể, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75 (Xi măng PCB40)
27.72
m2
49
Láng đáy bể dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.96
m2
50
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.65
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second