Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 20:06 27/02/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade martyrs cemetery in Dang Lam ward
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
71/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
23/02/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Hải An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:04 27/02/2024
to
08:00 08/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 a dong investment and construction consulting joint stock company Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 5B/492 Thiên Lôi - Phường Vĩnh Niệm - Quận Lê Chân - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 36 Lý Tự Trọng - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hồng Bàng - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Cầu Đen - Xã Hoa Động - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số N7A, Tổ dân phố số 16 - Phường Thành Tô - Quận Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Cầu Đen - Xã Hoa Động - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số N7A, Tổ dân phố số 16 - Phường Thành Tô - Quận Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa căn khí nén ≥ 3,0 m3/ph
1
2
Hợp bộ đo điện trở tiếp địa
1
3
Máy bơm bê tông 40 - 60 m3/h
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 1,5kw
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW
3
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5,0 kW
1
7
Máy cưa gỗ cầm tay ≥ 1,3kw
1
8
Máy đào ≥ 0,50 m3
1
9
Máy dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
1
10
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≤ 70 kg
1
12
Máy hàn xoay chiều ≥ 23,0 kW
1
13
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,62 kW
1
14
Máy mài ≥ 1,0 kW
1
15
Máy nén khí ≥ 360,00 m3/h
1
16
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250,0 lít
1
17
Máy trộn vữa ≤ 150 lít
1
18
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5,0 T
1
19
Ô tô vận tải thùng ≥ 5,0 T
2
20
Xe cẩu tự hành ≥ 5T
1
21
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m
1
22
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (hoặc 01 máy thuỷ bình + 01 máy kinh vỹ)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II (20%TC)
1.324
m3
2
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
2.7
100m
3
Vét bùn đầu cọc
0.4
m3
4
Cát đen phủ đầu cọc
0.4
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150
1.091
m3
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.029
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.112
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.078
tấn
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.097
100m2
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng
0.031
100m2
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.872
m3
12
Xây gạch không nung, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.025
m3
13
Xây gạch không nung, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.161
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.129
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.087
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 8km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0.087
100m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
1.188
m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.015
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.153
tấn
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn
0.113
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.707
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.293
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.08
m3
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.055
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.321
tấn
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.602
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.504
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.604
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.087
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.009
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm
0.03
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.401
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 100, PCB30
1.399
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng bệ đá
0.032
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.055
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB30
1.17
m3
37
Xây gạch không nung, xây bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
4.24
m3
38
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày 220, vữa XM mác 75
1.246
m3
39
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
8.518
m2
40
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
36.521
m2
41
Trát trụ, cột chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.42
m2
42
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
8.342
m2
43
Láng vữa tạo phẳng, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
38.25
m2
44
Lớp sơn chống thấm
38.25
m2
45
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói vảy cá, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
38.25
m2
46
Bò úp mái
18.3
m
47
Trang trí hoa văn trên mái
4
vị trí
48
Lát đá granit kim sa bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
41.278
m2
49
Kẹp chỉ mũi bậc tam cấp
21
m
50
Đắp trang trí chân cột
4
ck

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second