Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 09:22 26/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Trung Vuong Primary School, Ea H'ding commune; Category: 08-room classroom building
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
108/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
26/03/2024 09:18
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Cư M’gar
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:21 26/03/2024
to
09:00 02/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIA PHÚC Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 2 - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG PHÁT ĐẮK LẮK Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 47B Mai Hắc Đế - Thị trấn Quảng Phú - Huyện Cư M'gar - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng tải trọng quy định; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Xe bơm bê tông tự hành. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Xe chuyển trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị.
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông, vữa ≥250L. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích thùng trộn; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
3
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
3
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
3
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥1kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
2
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng đặc tính kỹ thuật; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện 23KW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
2
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy vận thăng ≥ 0,8 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng đặc tính kỹ thuật; có tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng nâng; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70 kg. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tố; có tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng đầm; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục 1: Nhà lớp học 08 phòng
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
2.776
100m3
3
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
15.364
m3
4
Bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 rộng <=250cm, đổ bằng bơm BT tự hành
72.761
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.728
100m2
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.292
100m3
7
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép (bằng máy đào gắn búa thủy lực 1,25cv)
23.184
m3
8
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
23.184
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô
23.184
m3
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
8.786
m3
11
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
11.328
m3
12
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
63.201
m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.095
100m3
14
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.939
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
0.939
100m3
16
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
33.822
m3
17
Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250, đổ bằng bơm BT tự hành
1.002
m3
18
Lắp dựng lan can ram dốc
13.2
m2
19
Bê tôngg cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=28m, đổ bằng bơm BT tự hành
20.267
m3
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250, đổ bằng bơm BT tự hành
58.724
m3
21
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250, đổ bằng bơm BT tự hành
36.448
m3
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10.281
m3
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250, đổ bằng bơm BT tự hành
3.616
m3
24
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn
1.918
100m3
25
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.972
100m2
26
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
6.52
100m2
27
Ván khuôn sàn mái
4.242
100m2
28
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2.312
100m2
29
Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.344
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.942
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
4.908
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2.513
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.582
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.456
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
5.68
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.388
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.388
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.617
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.988
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.476
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.433
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.569
tấn
44
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
1.795
m3
45
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
25.904
m3
46
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
51.789
m3
47
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 50
63.726
m3
48
Gia công xà gồ, đà trần thép mã kẽm
2.593
tấn
49
Lắp dựng xà gồ, đà trần thép mạ kẽm
2.593
tấn
50
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
13.12
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Cư M'gar as follows:

  • Has relationships with 151 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 97.62%, Consulting 2.38%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 908,041,914,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 897,541,665,927 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.16%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second