Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:43 08/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dak Rich village cultural house
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National Target Program on new rural construction and reciprocity district budget;
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 17/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
09/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
03/04/2024 13:00
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ THỰC HIỆN CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỤC TIÊU QUỐC GIA XÃ ĐẮC TÔI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:41 08/04/2024
to
08:00 17/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 17/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
27.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP thiết kế xây dựng Hàn Giang Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation K306-H10/02 Đường Nguyễn Công Hoan - Tổ 8A , Phường Hoà An, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.
2 Công ty CP Tư vấn Trắc Địa Việt- chi nhánh huyện Nam Giang Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Dung, Thị Trấn Thạnh Mỹ, Huyện Nam Giang, Tỉnh Quảng Nam, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN TÂM TRÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, phường Hòa Minh, quận Liên Chiểu, thành phố Đà nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng, thương mại và dịch vụ King Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 68 Đỗ Anh Hàn, phường An Hải Bắc, quận Sơn Trà, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN TÂM TRÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, phường Hòa Minh, quận Liên Chiểu, thành phố Đà nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng, thương mại và dịch vụ King Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 68 Đỗ Anh Hàn, phường An Hải Bắc, quận Sơn Trà, Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,25 m3
1
2
Xe ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HÓA
2
XÂY LẮP
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.1406
100m3
4
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
3
bộ
5
Van vặn khóa nước D27
2
cái
6
Van phao cơ
1
cái
7
Phễu thu Inox 150x150
2
cái
8
Ống cấp nước HDPE D27
0.5
100 m
9
Cút nhựa HDPE D27
2
cái
10
Nối thằng HDPE D27 ren gai trong
3
cái
11
Ống D114 PVC-PN10
0.22
100m
12
Ống D60 PVC-PN10
0.18
100m
13
Ống D42 PVC-PN10
0.03
100m
14
Y D114 PVC
2
cái
15
Cút chếch 45 độ D114 PVC
4
cái
16
Cút chếch 45 độ D60 PVC
8
cái
17
Cút D60 PVC
2
cái
18
Cút D42 PVC
6
cái
19
Côn chuyển D60/D42 PVC
6
cái
20
NỀN SÂN
21
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.7726
1m3
22
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.3138
m3
23
Xây móng, bậc cấp bằng gạch không nung 5,5x10x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.5975
m3
24
Ốp đá tự nhiên quy cách 100x200, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.1823
m2
25
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.875
m2
26
Trồng cây chuỗi ngọc, cao 350-450 (150/cây)
243
cây
27
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
5
100m2
28
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
75
m3
29
Cắt roan 3000x3000
25
10m
30
SAN NỀN
31
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.8592
100m3
32
KÈ CHỐNG SẠT LỞ
33
Xây bản đá chân kè bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
35.3483
m3
34
Bê tông rãnh nước chân kè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.7644
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép rãnh thoát nước chân kè
1.9902
100m2
36
Lắp dựng thép rảnh thoát nước chân kè, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9067
tấn
37
Bê tông khung giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.0486
m3
38
Ván khuôn thép khung giằng
1.1398
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép khung giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7457
tấn
40
Bê tông mái kè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.7796
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép mái kè
0.096
100m2
42
Bê tông đỉnh kè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, , M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.1168
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép đỉnh kè
0.0367
100m2
44
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
15.8967
m3
45
Rải giấy dầu nhựa đường
0.105
100m2
46
Rải ni lông
1.5465
100m2
47
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x1m trên cạn
31
1 rọ
48
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x1m dưới nước
60
1 rọ
49
Lát đá chân khay bằng đá hộc
30.5479
m3
50
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
3.0837
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second