Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 08:27 20/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
VILLAGE CULTURAL HOUSE 10
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside and reciprocating district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
15/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
07/05/2024 08:23
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý thực hiện Chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Đắc Tôi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:25 20/05/2024
to
09:00 29/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Phúc Lợi - Nam Giang Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 2, Thôn Hà Ra, Thị Trấn Thạnh Mỹ, Huyện Nam Giang, Tỉnh Quảng Nam, Việt Nam
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Trắc Địa Việt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 7 - B2.2 Đường Hà Hồi, Phường Hoà Minh, Quận Liên Chiểu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Tín Tâm Trí Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, phường Hòa Minh, quận Liên Chiểu, thành phố Đà nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Quảng Đà E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 4 - 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, phường Khuê Trung, quận Cẩm Lệ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Tín Tâm Trí E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, phường Hòa Minh, quận Liên Chiểu, thành phố Đà nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Quảng Đà Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 4 - 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, phường Khuê Trung, quận Cẩm Lệ, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,25 m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông dầm nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.28
m3
2
Ván khuôn gỗ dầm
0.174
100m2
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.032
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.172
tấn
5
Bê tông lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.12
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô
0.032
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.018
tấn
8
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.95
m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.236
100m2
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.069
tấn
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 7,5x11,5x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
5.916
m3
12
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.52
m3
13
Lát nền gạch ceramic - Tiết diện gạch 300x300m2, vữa XM M50, PCB40
17.04
m2
14
Ốp tường gạch ceramic - Tiết diện gạch 300x600m2, vữa XM M50, PCB40
35.7
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
62.19
m2
16
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.81
m2
17
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.72
m2
18
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.8
m2
19
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.6
m
20
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.8
m2
21
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
5.8
m2
22
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.113
tấn
23
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.187
100m2
24
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn Ici Dulux, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62.19
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
50.33
m2
26
Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
6.9
m2
27
GCLD hoa bê tông
12
cái
28
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.175
100m3
29
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.536
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.022
100m2
31
Xây bể tự hoại bằng gạch 5,5x10x19cm, dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.557
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.02
m2
33
Láng bể tự hoại dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
4.32
m2
34
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.765
m3
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0.037
100m2
36
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
9
1 cấu kiện
37
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3
cái
39
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
3
bộ
40
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat 150x150mm
2
hộp
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
30
m
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
50
m
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
20
m
44
Băng keo
3
hộp
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.2
100m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 34mm
0.24
100m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
0.1
100m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 300m; đường kính ống 25mm
0.5
100 m
49
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
10
cái
50
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 34mm
10
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second