Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 21:57 09/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing playgrounds and ceremony grounds (Crocodile Head, Ca Rung)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of educational career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
256/QĐ-TH&THCS TBT
Approval date
04/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS TUYÊN BÌNH TÂY
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:55 09/06/2024
to
08:30 15/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 15/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Tháp Mười Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Ấp Chiến Thắng, Thị Trấn Vĩnh Hưng, Huyện Vĩnh Hưng, Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Kiến Nam Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 63, Đường 3/2, Khu phố Măng Đa, Thị trấn Vĩnh Hưng, Huyện Vĩnh Hưng, Tỉnh Long An
3 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Dân Dụng Và Công Nghiệp Châu Thành L.A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 26/11 hẻm 26 khu phố 3, Thị trấn Tầm Vu, Huyện Châu Thành, Long An.
4 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 138/6, Ấp 6, Xã Vĩnh Công, Huyện Châu Thành, Tỉnh Long An
5 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Dân Dụng Và Công Nghiệp Châu Thành L.A E-HSDT assessment consulting số 26/11 hẻm 26 khu phố 3, Thị trấn Tầm Vu, Huyện Châu Thành, Long An
6 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 138/6, Ấp 6, Xã Vĩnh Công, Huyện Châu Thành, Tỉnh Long An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Dàn giáo (Loại 1 bộ có 42 khung, 42 chéo). Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân
5
2
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng chở hàng ≥ 7 tấn. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1
3
Máy cắt gạch. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1
6
Máy đầm dùi. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1
7
Máy hàn. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
3
8
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
2
9
Máy khoan đứng. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1
10
Máy phát điện. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1
11
Máy mài cầm tay. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
2
12
Máy nén khí. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân
1
13
Máy thủy bình/kinh vỹ/toàn đạc. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN LỄ
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.022
m3
3
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.4
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.429
100m2
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.044
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.075
tấn
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.918
m3
8
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.216
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.03
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.125
tấn
11
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.151
100m2
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.512
m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
22.938
m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.284
tấn
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
7.656
m3
16
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75
77.88
m2
17
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.56
m3
18
Trát granitô tay vịn cầu thang, lan can dày 2,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
37.8
m2
19
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.401
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.401
tấn
21
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.502
tấn
22
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.158
tấn
23
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.158
tấn
24
TRỤ HOA
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.763
m3
26
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.127
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.058
100m2
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.013
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.024
tấn
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.059
m3
31
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.076
tấn
32
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.13
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.358
m2
34
Trát granitô tay vịn cầu thang, lan can dày 2,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.526
m2
35
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.101
tấn
36
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4.836
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second