Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:58 17/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Handling dyke and irrigation projects serving disaster prevention and control work in Dong Phuc and Dong Viet communes
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 22/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
365/QĐ-KT
Approval date
14/06/2024 15:54
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Yên Dũng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:56 17/06/2024
to
16:00 22/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 22/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 586 đường Lê Lợi - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 586 đường Lê Lợi - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting ĐC Số 87 đường Cả Trọng, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, TP Bắc Giang
4 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 586 đường Lê Lợi - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results ĐC Số 87 đường Cả Trọng, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, TP Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Cần trục ô tô hoặc xe nâng. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy đầm cóc. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
6
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc Máy Thủy bình. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cốt thép dầm cầu đường kính cốt thép >18mm
0.596
tấn
2
Bê tông Dầm cầu. Mua bê tông thương phẩm M300# đá 2x4cm
5.303
m3
3
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.053
100m3
4
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.053
100m3
5
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu cảng bê tông dầm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.303
m3
6
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu; đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.123
tấn
7
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu; đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
1.151
tấn
8
Bê tông Dầm cầu. Mua bê tông thương phẩm M300# đá 2x4cm
9.45
m3
9
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.095
100m3
10
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.095
100m3
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bản mặt cầu, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.45
m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.142
100m3
13
Mua đất cấp III đến chân công trình đắp dưới lớp bê tông bản dẫn
16.472
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.079
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.199
tấn
16
Bê tông bản dẫn. Mua bê tông thương phẩm M300# đá 2x4cm
9.44
m3
17
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.094
100m3
18
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.094
100m3
19
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
9.44
m3
20
Nhựa đường khe co dãn
182.36
kg
21
Sản xuất kết cấu thép lan can cầu đường bộ dàn kín
0.239
tấn
22
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép lan can cầu đường bộ dàn kín
0.239
tấn
23
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng
0.056
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <= 10 mm, cao <= 4 m
0.022
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK > 18 mm, cao <= 4 m
0.11
tấn
26
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M300# đá 2x4cm
0.927
m3
27
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.009
100m3
28
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.009
100m3
29
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.927
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng
0.039
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.013
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.039
tấn
33
Bê tông bản dẫn. Mua bê tông thương phẩm M300# đá 2x4cm
1.024
m3
34
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.01
100m3
35
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.01
100m3
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.024
m3
37
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M200# đá 2x4cm
0.292
m3
38
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.003
100m3
39
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.003
100m3
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.292
m3
41
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.032
tấn
42
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.032
tấn
43
Thép tấm dày 3.2mm làm biển báo
14.198
Kg
44
Gia công, sơn kẻ, lắp đặt tấm tôn làm biển báo( 2 biển ) NC 3,5/7
2
công
45
Bơm nước hố móng bằng máy bơm nước động cơ Diezel 25CV
5
ca
46
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
3.36
m3
47
Bê tông mặt đường. Mua bê tông thương phẩm M300# đá 2x4cm
13.44
m3
48
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.134
100m3
49
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.134
100m3
50
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
13.44
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second