Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 22:33 03/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintain and repair classroom floors, expand stages and roofs
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from Tien Lu District People's Committee (Education career in 2024) and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 10/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
92/QD-MNLX
Approval date
02/07/2024 22:28
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON LỆ XÁ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:31 03/07/2024
to
07:00 10/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 10/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Đống Thanh, Xã Hưng Long, Thị xã Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại NTP. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn điềm xá, xã Minh Phượng, huyện Tiên lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Đống Thanh, Xã Hưng Long, Thị xã Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại NTP. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn điềm xá, xã Minh Phượng, huyện Tiên lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thépĐặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bànĐặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùiĐặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy trộn vữa -Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông -Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
5.76
m2
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.875
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.224
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ móng
0.0576
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.864
m3
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.787
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
1.088
m3
8
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
1.088
m3
9
Khung Bulong neo M22x500
4
Bộ
10
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.3554
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.3554
tấn
12
Gia công dầm mái
1.0583
tấn
13
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
1.0583
tấn
14
Bulong M18; L=120mm
40
Cái
15
Bạt xếp lượn sóng (giá bao gồm thanh sáo, dây cữ mềm, puly rãnh dọc và các phụ kiện khác )
73.7
m2
16
Mô-tơ kéo bạt (1000N)
1
Bộ
17
Rơ le hành trình
2
Bộ
18
Tay quay mái bạt
1
Bộ
19
Dây cáp 6 ly bọc nhựa
100
md
20
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
21
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
20
m
22
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
35
m
23
Ống luồn dây PVC D20
55
m
24
Tôn úp sườn khổ 300mm dày 0,42mm
9.4
md
25
Miếng dán chống thấm hàn quốc
9.4
md
26
Phá dỡ gạch lát nền các loại
89.9184
m2
27
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
2.6976
m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.6976
m3
29
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.6976
m3
30
Láng sàn bù vênh vữa XMPCB30 mác 50
89.9184
m2
31
Lát nền gạch lát ceramic KT:500x500mm
89.9184
m2
32
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
11
cấu kiện
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.4004
m3
34
Nạo vét bùn rác lòng rãnh hiện trạng
0.66
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
1.0604
m3
36
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
1.0604
m3
37
Ván khuôn thép tấm đan chịu lực
0.0401
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2076
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
0.6864
m3
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
11
cấu kiện
41
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
26.304
m2
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2.3481
m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
4.1894
m3
44
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
4.1894
m3
45
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
7.6137
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ móng
0.0308
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.9997
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
1.4534
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
2.1147
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0044
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second