Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:35 24/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (Irregular mission funding)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 02/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
310/QĐ-THPTCT
Approval date
22/07/2024 15:02
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CẦN THẠNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:33 24/07/2024
to
08:00 02/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 02/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ANPHA CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 3A/6 Đường 970, Khu Phố 4, Phường Phú Hữu, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam
2 8868 CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 132 Ấp Bình Phước, Xã Bình Khánh, Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam
3 THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 76/6F Trần Văn Mười, Xuân thới đông, huyêṇ Hóc Môn, Tp HCM
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tấn Linh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 535 Phaṃ Văn Đồng Phường 13 Quâṇ Bình Thaṇ h
5 THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 76/6F Trần Văn Mười, Xuân thới đông, huyêṇ Hóc Môn, Tp HCM
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tấn Linh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 535 Phaṃ Văn Đồng Phường 13 Quâṇ Bình Thaṇ h

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt, Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Nếu là sở hữu nhà thầu : hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn, hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT
2
2
Máy hàn điện Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Nếu là sở hữu nhà thầu : hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn, hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Nếu là sở hữu nhà thầu : hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn, hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Nếu là sở hữu nhà thầu : hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT. Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn, hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT.
2
5
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 3 tấn Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn; nếu thuê của cá nhân phải kèm theo căn cước công dân hoặc chứng minh nhân dân của người cho thuê). Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực phù hợp với hiệu lực của hồ sơ dự thầu
1
6
Dàn giáo ( 1 bộ 42 chân 42 chéo) Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Nếu là sở hữu nhà thầu : hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn, hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT
1
7
Máy đầm bàn Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Nếu là sở hữu nhà thầu : hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn, hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT
1
8
Máy tời Nhà thầu phải kèm các tài liệu sau đây: Nếu là sở hữu nhà thầu : hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT Nếu là đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn, hóa đơn bán hàng/ hóa đơn VAT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
7.2192
100m2
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
826.68
m2
3
Chà nhám bề mặt tường trong nhà ( 50% diện tích)
395.65
m2
4
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
826.68
m2
5
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
310.68
m2
6
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
911.65
m2
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay( sênô hành lang)
0.81
m3
8
Vệ sinh sênô hành lang
414.92
m2
9
Bê tông sênô hành lang SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.22
m3
10
Quét dung dịch chống thấm
414.92
m2
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay (sênô mái )
0.288
m3
12
Vệ sinh sênô mái
32
m2
13
Quét dung dịch chống thấm sênô mái
64
m2
14
Cán nền tạo dốc bằng bê tông đá mi M250, PCB40
0.288
m3
15
Cạo bỏ keo silicone cũ dính trên kính
2
công
16
Cung cấp keo silicone mới
17
chai
17
Bắn keo silicone vào kính (ngăn nước)
4
công
18
Cung cấp decal xuyên sáng
71.4
m2
19
Dán decal vào kính
4.3745
công
20
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.3745
100m2
21
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
41.09
m2
22
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
41.09
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
41.09
m2
24
Chống thấm mái tôn bằng keo
3
công
25
Tháo dỡ trần
19
m2
26
Làm trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
19
m2
27
Hút bể tự hoại bằng xe bồn 10 khối
1
xe
28
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng, chở xà bần đi đổ
2
chuyến
29
Tháo dỡ xí bệt
6
bộ
30
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
26.27
m2
31
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
1.0508
m3
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm
26.27
m2
33
Cán nền tạo dốc bằng bê tông đá mi M250, PCB40
1.3135
m3
34
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.27
m2
35
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
6
cái
36
Lắp đặt xí bệt (tận dụng)
6
bộ
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC đường kính 114mm
0.08
100m
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC đường kính 90mm
0.12
100m
39
Lắp đặt co nhựa PVC đường kính 114mm
4
cái
40
Lắp đặt co nhựa PVC đường kính 90mm
8
cái
41
Tháo dỡ xí bệt
6
bộ
42
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
26.27
m2
43
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
1.3135
m3
44
Quét dung dịch chống thấm
26.27
m2
45
Cán nền tạo dốc bằng bê tông đá mi M250, PCB40
1.3135
m3
46
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.27
m2
47
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
6
cái
48
Tháo dỡ trần
26.27
m2
49
Làm trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
26.27
m2
50
Lắp đặt xí bệt (tận dụng)
6
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second