Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:08 29/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Nguyen Thai Binh High School; Category: Repair of outdoor stages and flag raising grounds
Bidding package name
Construction
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 03/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
54/QĐ-THPTNTB
Approval date
26/07/2024 15:01
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Binnhf
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:06 29/07/2024
to
07:30 03/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 03/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ VINH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 08 Võ Duy Thanh, thành phố Buôn Ma thuột.
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng C.D.C Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 118/30/25/10 y nuê , Phường Ea Tam, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột.
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư An Phát. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 327/34 Y Moal Ênuôi, phường Tân Lợi, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng C.D.C E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 118/30/25/10 y nuê , Phường Ea Tam, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột.
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư An Phát. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 327/34 Y Moal Ênuôi, phường Tân Lợi, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn máy)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn máy)
1
3
Máy khoan đứng Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn máy)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền gạch gốm các loại
84.42
m2
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc > 70cm
2
gốc cây
3
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
2.124
m3
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
2.43
m3
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.116
m3
6
Bê tông đá 4x6mm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
6.222
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0534
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0745
tấn
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.1048
m3
10
GCLD bulong D16x400mm bản mã 450x450x10mm
3
bộ
11
Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 4x8x18mm, vữa XM mác 75
4.266
m3
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
17.176
m3
13
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
3.4992
m3
14
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
59.7
m2
15
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
40.5
1m2
16
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
40.5
1m2
17
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện 500x500mm, vữa XM mác 75
126.27
1m2
18
Lát đá Granite mặt bậc cấp các loại, vữa XM mác 75
18.54
m2
19
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
1.1286
tấn
20
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.1286
tấn
21
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.3075
tấn
22
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.3075
tấn
23
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
196.202
1m2
24
Lợp mái tôn sóng vuông dày 0.4mm
1.4235
100m2
25
Thi công trần bằng tấm thạch cao thả kháng ẩm 600x600mm
149.175
1m2
26
Ốp tấm nhựa giả gỗ loại ngoài trời ( bao gồm vật liệu, phụ kiện nhân công hoàn thiện)
52.64
m2
27
GCLD Bộ chữ Mica màu đỏ " NHÀ TRƯỜNG VĂN HÓA - NHÀ GIÁO MẪU MỰC - HỌC SINH THANH LỊCH"
1
bộ
28
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
2.62
m3
29
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
3.04
m3
30
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
7.3484
m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
7.3484
m3
32
Bê tông lót đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 75
13.34
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL (4x8x18)cm chiều dày <=30cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
1.216
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
22.8
m2
35
Quét nước xi măng
22.8
1m2
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
17.7
m3
37
Lát gạch sân, bằng gạch xi măng Terazoo màu đỏ, vữa XM mác 75
57
m2
38
Lát gạch sân, bằng gạch xi măng Terazoo màu vàng, vữa XM mác 75
205
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second