Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:02 30/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Commune cultural and sports center (Category: Fitness and sports center)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:10 08/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
113/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/07/2024 16:01
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Vạn Thắng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:00 30/07/2024
to
16:10 08/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:10 08/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Vạn Hoàng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 30, Ngô Quyền, thị trấn Vạn Giã, huyện Vạn Ninh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa,
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kiến Trúc Đăng Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 13, Thị Trấn Vạn Giã, Huyện Vạn Ninh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa;
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & Xây dựng Hoàng Quốc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 23, thôn Võ Canh, xã Vĩnh Trung, thành phố Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 12, Thị trấn Vạn Giã, huyện Vạn Ninh, tỉnh Khánh Hoà
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & Xây dựng Hoàng Quốc E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 23, thôn Võ Canh, xã Vĩnh Trung, thành phố Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
6 ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 12, Thị trấn Vạn Giã, huyện Vạn Ninh, tỉnh Khánh Hoà

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép trọng lượng 10T - Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị để chứng minh khả năng huy động của nhà thầu.
1
2
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng: 0,8 T - Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị để chứng minh khả năng huy động của nhà thầu.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥5T - Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị để chứng minh khả năng huy động của nhà thầu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
1.3
100m
2
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
1
cái
3
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
4
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
1
cái
5
SAN NỀN
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.5444
100m3
7
Cung cấp đất để đắp đất cấp 3
54.44
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.5444
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1.0888
100m3/1km
10
LỔ TRỒNG CÂY
11
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
11.304
1m3
12
Lót nhựa Nilong thành lổ trồng cây
0.0353
100m2
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.4156
m3
14
BÓ VỈA
15
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.133
100m3
16
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng đá 4x6
6.648
m3
17
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.8192
m3
18
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
132.96
m2
19
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
132.96
m2
20
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
132.96
m2
21
Sân lát gạch Terazo
22
Đệm đá 4x6
8.6557
100m2
23
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
865.57
m2
24
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 3,5cm
865.57
m2
25
TRỒNG CỎ
26
Trồng dặm cỏ nhung
410.2
1m2/lần
27
Tưới nước giếng khoan thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng thủ công
4.102
100m2/lần
28
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ
4.102
100m2/lần
29
Chăm sóc cỏ 30 ngày
30
ngày
30
CẤP NGUỒN CHIẾU SÁNG
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
6.804
1m3
32
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
0.343
100m2
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.813
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.1484
100m2
35
Cung cấp, lắp đặt khung móng cột M24x1200
7
bộ
36
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.0396
tấn
37
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.0329
tấn
38
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 2,5mm2
17.5
m
39
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.0527
tấn
40
Khoan lổ D10 giá lắp pin
56
lổ
41
Khoan lổ D30-40mm giá lắp pin
7
lổ
42
Cung cấp và hàn lắp đặt Bulong M8 ống nối
56
bộ
43
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.1322
tấn
44
Bu lông đai ốc 2 vòng đệm nối cùm trụ hiện trạng M16*360
28
bộ
45
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤8m bằng máy
7
1 cột
46
Hệ thống đèn chiếu sáng sử dụng năng lượng mặt trời trọn bộ Rạng Đông. Công suất 100W
7
bộ
47
CẤP NƯỚC
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
0.9
100m
49
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 32mm
50
cái
50
Lắp đặt vòi tưới D34
6
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second