Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:20 31/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the fence of Tam Vu Town Primary School
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Education career capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 07/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
43/QĐ-TH.TTTV
Approval date
30/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỊ TRẤN TẦM VU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:18 31/07/2024
to
08:30 07/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 07/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng L.A Phước Sanh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 322/7, Ấp Thanh Hòa, Xã Thanh Phú Long, Huyện Châu Thành, Tỉnh Long An;
2 Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Tín Phát Long An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation số 376B, khu phố Hồi Xuân, thị trấn Tầm Vu, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh Long An;
3 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Dân Dụng Và Công Nghiệp Châu Thành L.A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 26/11 hẻm 26 khu phố 3, Thị trấn Tầm Vu, Huyện Châu Thành, Long An.
4 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 138/6, Ấp 6, xã Vĩnh Công, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh Long An;
5 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Dân Dụng Và Công Nghiệp Châu Thành L.A E-HSDT assessment consulting số 26/11 hẻm 26 khu phố 3, Thị trấn Tầm Vu, Huyện Châu Thành, Long An.
6 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 138/6, Ấp 6, xã Vĩnh Công, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh Long An;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Dàn giáo (Loại 1 bộ có 42 khung, 42 chéo). Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥ 1,7 kW. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, công suất ≥ 5 kW. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1,0 kW. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều, công suất ≥ 23 kW. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
8
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Máy mài, công suất ≥ 2,7 kW. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.599
100m3
2
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
27.15
100m
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2.715
m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
2.715
m3
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.115
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.241
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.186
tấn
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.111
m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.181
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.028
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 12mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.111
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 14mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.057
tấn
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.483
100m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.755
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.434
100m2
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.077
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 8mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.005
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.063
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 12mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.186
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 14mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.015
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 16mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.065
tấn
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.026
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.368
100m2
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.041
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 12mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.106
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 14mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.094
tấn
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.576
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.071
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.011
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép 8mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.035
tấn
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.981
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.26
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.214
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 (không sơn)
6.164
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 (có sơn)
36.566
m2
36
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75 (Có bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng lên bề mặt trước khi trát KVL=1,25 và KNC= 1,10) (có sơn)
49.634
m2
37
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75 (Có bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng lên bề mặt trước khi trát KVL=1,25 và KNC= 1,10) (có sơn)
7.92
m2
38
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 (Có bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng lên bề mặt trước khi trát KVL=1,25 và KNC= 1,10)
21.77
m2
39
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
36.566
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
79.324
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
115.89
m2
42
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
40.4
m
43
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
42
m
44
Bộ chữ Inox mạ đồng bảng tên mặt trước chi tiết theo bản vẽ thiết kế (vật tư + nhân công)
1
bộ
45
Bộ chữ Inox mạ đồng bảng tên mặt sau chi tiết theo bản vẽ thiết kế (vật tư + nhân công)
1
bộ
46
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
2.461
m2
47
Công tác ốp đá chẻ 100x200, vữa XM mác 75
41.213
m2
48
Cung cấp li tô thép hộp STK 30x30x1,8mm
95.632
kg
49
Lắp dựng li tô thép
0.096
tấn
50
Lợp mái ngói 22 v/m2, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.118
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG VÀ CÔNG NGHIỆP CHÂU THÀNH L.A as follows:

  • Has relationships with 210 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.07 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.64%, Construction 78.60%, Consulting 7.00%, Non-consulting 5.76%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 407,883,039,945 VND, in which the total winning value is: 379,459,667,683 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.97%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second