Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:23 15/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair 04 classrooms (Pôk village school).
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 22/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
30/QĐ-LL
Approval date
13/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Lê Lợi, xã Ea Kênh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:22 15/08/2024
to
16:00 22/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 22/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Và Xây dựng Thành Nhân Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 64 Hoàng Hoa Thám,TDP 15, Thị Trấn Phước An, Huyện Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Bazan Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 102/51/5 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 52 đường A10, thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 52 đường A10, thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
1
2
Máy cắt
1
3
Máy hàn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.59
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
234.398
m2
3
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
205.499
m2
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
37.62
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
9.18
m2
6
Bốc xếp gạch ốp, lát các loại
4.775
100m2
7
Tháo dỡ điện
1
Công
8
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
3.026
m3
9
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
1.45
m3
10
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
23.048
m2
11
GCLD cửa đi Xinfa
10.144
m2
12
GCLD cửa sổ Xinfa
32.256
m2
13
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
9.18
1m2
14
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
4.59
m2 cấu kiện
15
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.751
tấn
16
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.751
tấn
17
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
234.398
1m2
18
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
168.202
m2
19
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
252.62
m2
20
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
154.901
m2
21
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
101.25
m2
22
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
101.25
m2
23
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
37.12
m2
24
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
37.12
m2
25
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
37.12
1m2
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.28
100m
27
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 89mm
8
cái
28
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75
176.504
1m2
29
Láng granitô nền sàn
31.29
m2
30
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
575.724
1m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
323.103
1m2
32
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
252.62
1m2
33
Hộp đấu dây
3
hộp
34
Tủ điện tổng
1
hộp
35
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
3
cái
36
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
37
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
10
cái
38
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
39
Công tắt quạt
7
cái
40
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
14
bộ
41
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
3
bộ
42
Lắp đặt quạt trần
7
cái
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
165
m
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
100
m
45
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 6,0mm2
40
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
165
m
47
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
3
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second