Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 05:04 06/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing roads and drainage systems in Binh Tien 1 village and Binh Tan village connecting Phuoc Minh commune center (PM 30 is 1200 m long; PM 06 is 200m long)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 16/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
211/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/09/2024 05:01
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phước Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
05:02 06/09/2024
to
07:30 16/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 16/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tổng hợp Núi Hồng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bù Gia Mập Valuation consulting huyện Bù Gia Mập, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường số 4, khu phố 2, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty Cổ phần EGC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
5 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường số 4, khu phố 2, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty Cổ phần EGC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải gắn cần cẩu hoặc cần cẩu ≥6 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
3
Máy cóc Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
4
Đầm dùi Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
5
Máy khoan Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
6
Máy hàn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
10
Máy ủi hoặc xe ban Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
11
Lu bánh thép >= 8.5 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
12
Tải tự đổ >= 10 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG THÔN BÌNH TIẾN 1 PHẦN ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
90.4
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
26.922
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.466
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
9.466
100m3
6
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
0.079
100m2
7
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
0.079
100m2
8
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG THÔN BÌNH TIẾN 1 HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.305
m3
10
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.538
100m3
11
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
20
1 cấu kiện
12
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
64.04
m3
13
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
387.395
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.735
100m2
15
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
1.808
tấn
16
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
3.057
tấn
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
271.233
m3
18
Lắp đặt cống hộp bê tông đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1000x1000mm
7
đoạn cống
19
Nối cống hộp bê tông đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách 1000x1000mm
6
mối nối
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
3.467
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
43.779
m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.473
100m3
23
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
197
cái
24
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
197
1 cấu kiện
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
10.087
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
8.952
m3
27
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG THÔN BÌNH TÂN PHẦN ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
28
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
8
100m2
29
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.643
100m3
30
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.935
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.935
100m3
32
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG THÔN BÌNH TÂN PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.604
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
39
m3
35
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
80
m3
36
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
41
cái
37
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
41
1 cấu kiện
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.099
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
1.863
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second