Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 05:52 06/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing roads and drainage systems in Binh Giai village connecting Phuoc Minh commune center (PM22 is 1060m long; PM25 is 600m long)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 16/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
210/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/09/2024 05:49
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phước Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
05:50 06/09/2024
to
15:30 16/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 16/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tổng hợp Núi Hồng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bù Gia Mập Valuation consulting huyện Bù Gia Mập, tỉnh Bình Phước.
3 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường số 4, khu phố 2, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty Cổ phần EGC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
5 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường số 4, khu phố 2, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty Cổ phần EGC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải gắn cần cẩu hoặc cần cẩu ≥6 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
3
Máy cóc Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
4
Đầm dùi Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
5
Máy hàn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có hóa đơn
1
7
Ô tô tưới nước Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
9
Máy ủi hoặc xe ban Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
10
Lu bánh thép >= 8.5 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
11
Tải tự đổ >= 10 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN BÌNH GIAI (PM22) PHẦN ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
42.314
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
6.138
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.847
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
2.847
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.291
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
1.225
100m3
8
Cung cấp đất cấp 3
1.421
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
14.21
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
14.21
10m3/1km
11
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
6.125
100m2
12
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
6.125
100m2
13
TUYẾN BÌNH GIAI (PM22) HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
14
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.216
100m3
15
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
5.398
m3
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.02
tấn
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.1
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
69.163
m3
19
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
133.84
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.643
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.075
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.055
100m2
23
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.255
tấn
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.35
m3
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
9
1 cấu kiện
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.108
100m3
27
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
79
cái
28
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
79
1 cấu kiện
29
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
4.045
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
3.59
m3
31
TUYẾN VÀNH ĐAI (PM25) PHẦN ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
32
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
20
100m2
33
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
7.076
100m3
34
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.956
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
1.956
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.12
100m3
37
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.77
100m3
38
Cung cấp đất cấp 3
0.893
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
8.93
10m3/1km
40
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
8.93
10m3/1km
41
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
3.85
100m2
42
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
3.85
100m2
43
TUYẾN VÀNH ĐAI (PM25) PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC
44
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.249
100m3
45
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
85.6
m3
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.81
100m3
47
Cung cấp đất cấp 2
4.572
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
45.72
10m3/1km
49
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
45.72
10m3/1km
50
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
139.392
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second