Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:02 06/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in La A area, Cam Giang town, Cam Giang district (Section from road 196 to La A area intersection)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the auction of land use rights, the town budget and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 16/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
129/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/09/2024 09:59
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CẨM GIANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:00 06/09/2024
to
08:30 16/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 16/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thống Nhất Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 93 phố Bà Triệu, phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Thành phố Hải Dương, Hải Dương
2 Công ty cổ phần vận tải và xây dựng Ngọc Khánh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 236, đường Hàm Nghi, Phường Hải Tân, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 01 đường Thanh Niên, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, thành phố Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 37 Nguyễn Phi Khanh, phường Hải Tân, thành phố Hải Dương
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting số 01 đường Thanh Niên, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, thành phố Hải Dương
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 37 Nguyễn Phi Khanh, phường Hải Tân, thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
2
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥15T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép: 10-16T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy lu rung ≥10T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất: 130 CV - 140 CV - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Máy ủi - công suất: 110 CV - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Cần cẩu bánh hơi (Hoặc cần trục ô tô) - sức nâng ≥ 6T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu > 0,80 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Máy hàn điện - công suất: ≥23 kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
10
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất: ≥12 CV - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
11
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: ≥1,0 kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
12
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
14
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: ≥ 5 kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
15
Máy toàn đạc điện tử - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
16
Máy thủy bình - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
17
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, TƯỜNG KÈ, THOÁT NƯỚC VÀ AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
2
Tháo dỡ cổng sắt, hoa sắt (Đơn giá bằng 50% lắp đặt)
35.884
m2
3
Phá dỡ tường rào, tường gạch sân nghĩa trang bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.954
m3
4
Tháo dỡ ống cống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 400mm (Đơn giá bằng 50% lắp đặt)
4.75
1 đoạn ống
5
Cắt mặt đường BTXM hiện trạng
4.45
10m
6
Phá dỡ mặt đường BTXM dày TB 18cm bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
19.989
m3
7
Đào hữu cơ, đất không đảm bảo dày 50cm bằng máy đào 0,8m3
3.5478
100m3
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
6.5008
100m3
9
Đắp cát đen khuôn đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
6.6252
100m3
10
Lớp CPĐD loại 2 dày 25cm
3.8727
100m3
11
Lớp CPĐD loại 1 + Bù vênh
4.0183
100m3
12
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
25.6366
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16-chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
25.7257
100m2
14
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa chặt C16 bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
4.3206
100tấn
15
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
4.3206
100tấn
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 13km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T (Dự kiến BTN lấy tại Thành phố Hải Dương. Tổng cự ly vận chuyển đến công trường: 17km)
4.3206
100tấn
17
Đắp đất lề + taluy bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.2784
100m3
18
Đào hố móng rãnh, tường kè bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
1.7231
100m3
19
Đắp đất trả hố móng rãnh, tường kè bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.3323
100m3
20
Đắp bù đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.9911
100m3
21
Đóng cọc tre gia cố móng tường kè L=2,5m; mật độ 20 cọc/m2 bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m
25.28
100m
22
Đá 2x4 đệm móng tường kè dày 10cm
5.056
m3
23
Bê tông móng tường kè M200 đá 2x4
25.28
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT móng tường kè
0.79
100m2
25
Xây tường kè. gờ chắn bánh bằng gạch bê tông M100 KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
44.239
m3
26
Trát tường kè, gờ chắn bánh dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
287.393
m2
27
Cốt thép giằng tường kè d<=10mm
0.461
tấn
28
Bê tông giằng tường kè M250, đá 1x2
5.214
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT giằng tường kè
0.237
100m2
30
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa khe lún tường kè
3.66
m2
31
Xây tường bồn cây sân nghĩa trang bằng gạch bê tông M100 KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
0.868
m3
32
Trát tường bồn cây sân nghĩa trang dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
3.947
m2
33
Ốp gạch thẻ 60x240mm tường bồn cây sân nghĩa trang
7.894
m2
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa U.PVC thoát nước sân trường - Đường kính 250mm
0.16
100m
35
Đóng cọc tre gia cố móng rãnh L=2,5m; mật độ 20 cọc/m2 bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m
208.1028
100m
36
Đá 2x4 đệm móng rãnh dày 10cm
43.181
m3
37
Bê tông móng rãnh M200 đá 2x4
105.611
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT móng rãnh
0.8666
100m2
39
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông M100 KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
201.645
m3
40
Trát tường trong rãnh dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
548.962
m2
41
Trát tường ngoài rãnh dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
573.852
m2
42
Lắp thanh chống KT: 1,7*0,15*0,1m bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
28
1 cấu kiện
43
Cốt thép thanh chống d<=10mm
0.089
tấn
44
Bê tông thanh chống M250 đá 1x2
0.728
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT thanh chống
0.0952
100m2
46
Cốt thép mũ rãnh d<=10mm
0.6915
tấn
47
Bê tông mũ rãnh M250, đá 1x2
12.587
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT mũ rãnh
0.8293
100m2
49
Lắp đặt tấm đan BTCT KT 0,5*1,7*0,2m
46
ck
50
Lắp đặt tấm đan BTCT KT 1,0*0,52*0,07m
30
ck

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 422 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.06%, Construction 61.23%, Consulting 15.19%, Non-consulting 8.52%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,083,337,544,471 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,972,995,403,736 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second