Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 11:59 07/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing posts and forest protection stations
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for non-autonomous implementation is assigned in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 16/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
14/QĐ-HKL
Approval date
06/09/2024 08:44
Approval Authority
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Dầu Tiếng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:57 07/09/2024
to
14:00 16/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 16/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.667.000 VND
Amount in words
One million six hundred sixty seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kiến trúc Xây dựng Nguyễn Gia Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 33/13C đường Hùng Vương, thị trấn Dầu Tiếng, huyện Dầu Tiếng, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 114B đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Khu phố 7 - Thị trấn Dầu Tiếng - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 169/6, KP 6 - Phường Tân Biên - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9 - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 169/6, KP 6 - Phường Tân Biên - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CHỐT BẢO VỆ RỪNG
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
291.1112
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
23.91
m2
4
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
291.1112
m2
5
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
23.91
m2
6
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
168.4281
m2
7
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
146.5931
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
19.71
m2
9
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
26.01
m2
10
Sửa chữa cửa đi bị xệ, hòng
6.75
m2
11
Tháo dở, vệ sinh kính mờ
12.96
m2
12
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
8.855
m2
13
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
8.855
m2
14
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
8.855
m2
15
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
1.1446
100m2
16
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
114.46
m2
17
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.6026
100m2
18
Sửa chữa nhà vệ sinh, thay thiết bị, ống nước bị hư hỏng
1
ht
19
Vệ sinh nền sân hiện hữu, rễ cây
56.5
m2
20
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
56.5
m2
21
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
56.5
m2
22
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.542
100m2
23
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.542
100m2
24
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
5
bộ
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
40
m
26
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
110
m
27
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
28
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
2
cái
29
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
2
cái
30
Lắp đặt công tắc, ổ cắm hỗn hợp - loại 1 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm
2
bảng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second