Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 02:32 14/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the drainage system of the road from Ea Knop town to Ea Păl commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
202/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/09/2024 22:21
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Ea Knốp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:31 13/09/2024
to
10:00 20/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại AT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 2 , Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dưṇ g ĐH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH TV và XD Kiến Vàng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 5, Xã Ea Đar, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dưṇ g ĐH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH TV và XD Kiến Vàng E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 5, Xã Ea Đar, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dưṇ g ĐH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào<=0,8 m3
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
1
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.3542
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.592
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.7623
100m3
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2662
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép ống cống
0.852
100m2
6
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông ống cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.4
m3
7
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
8.6
m3
8
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
20
đoạn ống
9
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống chống đường kính ống cống fi 0,75m
20
1 ống cống
10
Tháo dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng máy, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=2T
24
cấu kiện
11
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
10.32
m3
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
24
đoạn ống
13
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống chống đường kính ống cống fi 0,75m
24
1 ống cống
14
Đào hố thu, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.0408
100m3
15
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.84
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.62
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.0564
100m2
18
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
2.0952
m3
19
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
43.86
m2
20
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
8.45
m3
21
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
16.9
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.3381
100m2
23
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
18.2556
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
236.656
m2
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0532
tấn
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.0852
100m2
27
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông ống cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.68
m3
28
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.72
m3
29
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
4
đoạn ống
30
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống chống đường kính ống cống fi 0,75m
3
1 ống cống
31
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.0235
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0235
100m3
33
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.25
m3
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.27
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.72
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.0623
100m2
37
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch, mặt bằng
1.52
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN VÀNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 18 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 95.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,660,936,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,546,656,891 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.07%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second