Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 19:52 16/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Category: Repairing student toilets
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget according to Decision 1025/QD-SGDDT dated December 29, 2023 of the Department of Education and Training on assigning additional state budget expenditure estimates for 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
06:30 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
11/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
16/09/2024 19:49
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Ea Súp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:50 16/09/2024
to
06:30 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:30 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Lâm Thành Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 23 Hồ Xuân Hương, phường Tân Tiến, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD Hợp Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 18 Lý Tự Trọng, phường Tân An, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH TVXD T.V.M Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 79, Tổ 5, Khối 4, phường Tân Hòa, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH MTV XD Anh Đăng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 77 Nguyễn Hồng Ưng, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH TVXD T.V.M E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 79, Tổ 5, Khối 4, phường Tân Hòa, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH MTV XD Anh Đăng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 77 Nguyễn Hồng Ưng, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >= 0,8 m3
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích >= 250lít
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất >= 5 kW
1
4
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích >=150 lít
1
5
Cần cẩu - sức nâng >= 5 t
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
4.884
m3
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.72
m3
3
Đào xúc đất phong hóa bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.224
100m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
5.604
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
22.416
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.224
100m3
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.1646
100m3
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
8.68
m3
9
Bê tông đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
3.752
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.144
100m2
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.9309
m3
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0724
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0783
tấn
14
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
10.108
m3
15
Xây bậc cấp gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
4.9915
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng móng
0.1656
100m2
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.572
m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0706
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2838
tấn
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5906
100m3
21
Bê tông đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
7.343
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1752
100m2
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.876
m3
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0587
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1044
tấn
26
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn dầm, lanh tô, sê nô, giằng mái
0.4558
100m2
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông dầm, lanh tô, sê nô, giằng mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.9392
m3
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1379
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0947
tấn
30
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
17.901
m3
31
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.652
m2
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
19.652
m2
33
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1519
tấn
34
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1519
tấn
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
13.824
m2
36
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.5328
100m2
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
58.68
m2
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
108.86
m2
39
Trát sênô, vữa XM mác 75
14.57
m2
40
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
17.4
m
41
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường trong nhà, tiết diện gạch 300x600m2, vữa XM mác 75
60.06
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường ngoài, tiết diện gạch 300x600m2, vữa XM mác 75
11.61
m2
43
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
58.68
m2
44
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
123.43
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
58.68
m2
46
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
123.43
m2
47
Lát nền, sàn, gạch chống trượt 300x300m2, vữa XM mác 75
26.76
m2
48
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
63.095
m2
49
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi nhựa uPVC kính an toàn 8,38
5.04
m2
50
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ nhựa uPVC kính an toàn 8,38
4.48
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second