Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:25 27/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Garage for officers and employees of the district administrative center
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
22/QĐ-VP
Approval date
27/09/2024 11:20
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tiên Phước
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:23 27/09/2024
to
08:00 04/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.400.000 VND
Amount in words
One million four hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc Quảng Nam Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 57 Trương Định, thành phố Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG MINH PHÚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, Khối phố Thạnh Đức - Thị trấn Phú Thịnh - Huyện Phú Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 23 Tống Phước Phổ - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG MINH PHÚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, Khối phố Thạnh Đức - Thị trấn Phú Thịnh - Huyện Phú Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 23 Tống Phước Phổ - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà xe 1
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
1.2
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.896
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.1
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.832
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.348
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.022
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.948
m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.047
100m2
10
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.90
1.432
m3
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.04
m3
12
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.06
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.06
tấn
14
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.063
tấn
15
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.063
tấn
16
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.064
tấn
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.064
tấn
18
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0.5 ly
0.235
100m2
19
Sản xuất mặt bích đặc khối lượng <=10kg/cái
0.007
1 tấn
20
Lắp đặt các loại mặt bích đặc <=50Kg/cái
0.007
Tấn
21
Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước (Theo ĐM 1172/QĐ-BXD ngày 26/12/2012)
8.612
m2
22
Bulong d16
8
ck
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.008
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.005
tấn
25
Nhà xe 2 (Nhà xe mái trượt)
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
4.224
m3
27
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.384
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.384
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.5
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.12
100m2
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.90
2.34
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.384
m3
33
Gia công hệ khung dàn
1.486
tấn
34
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
1.486
tấn
35
Bạt PVC Starflex Hàn Quốc
152.51
m2
36
Bánh xe bạt kéo
120
cái
37
Máng trượt
60
m
38
Tay quay ròng rọc
1
bộ
39
Dây cáp
75
m
40
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.118
tấn
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.118
tấn
42
Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước (Theo ĐM 1172/QĐ-BXD ngày 26/12/2012)
147.709
m2
43
Bulong d18
24
ck
44
Vận chuyển phế thải ra khỏi công trình
1
ca

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second