Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:17 30/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing gates, fences and parking garages at Le Quy Don Secondary School, Hai Duong city
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources for educational purposes (according to Decision No. 5068/QD-UBND dated December 28, 2023 of Hai Duong City People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
Số 65/QĐ-THCS
Approval date
30/09/2024 16:42
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn thành phố Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:15 30/09/2024
to
08:00 05/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô LK03-10 KĐT phía Tây Cầu Phú Lương, phường Nhị Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
2 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Thông báo giá liên ngành Valuation consulting Thành phố Hải Dương
4 Theo quy định Consulting on contract performance, testing Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 206 Đường Ngô Quyền, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
7 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
8 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 206 Đường Ngô Quyền, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
9 Theo quy định Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 2,5 tấn Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ/đăng ký xe để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu + Tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng của thiết bị.
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất 1,7 KW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
3
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất≥ 23 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất≥ 5 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất≥ 1,0 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất≥ 1,5 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
7
Máy mài - công suất≥ 1,0 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích≥ 250 lít Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
9
Cốp pha (m2) Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê cốp pha (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
100
10
Dàn giáo (Bộ) Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê dàn giáo (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
35
11
Cây chống (Cây) Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê cây chống (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
35
12
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu≥ 0,40 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); + Bản sao công chứng/chứng thực hóa đơn/chứng từ/đăng ký xe để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỔNG, TƯỜNG RÀO
2
Phá dỡ:
3
Cắt tường bê tông nền sân bằng máy
17.6
m
4
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng mặt sân
117.7
m2
5
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
11.77
m3
6
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
92.0828
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
380.131
m2
8
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
16.1
m2
9
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
1.9086
tấn
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
1.936
m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
13.5721
m3
12
Phần móng:
13
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (Bằng 70% khối lượng đào)
0.3748
100m3
14
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (Tính bằng 30% Kl đào)
16.0629
1m3
15
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
16.0875
100m
16
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
2.574
m3
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.574
m3
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0427
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5401
tấn
20
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2162
100m2
21
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.223
m3
22
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
40.1719
m3
23
Phần thân:
24
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.4529
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0745
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.152
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1136
tấn
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.0977
m3
29
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1728
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0121
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1363
tấn
32
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.296
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.3314
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2366
tấn
35
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.9064
m3
36
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
29.064
m2
37
Xây tường:
38
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.7056
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.434
m3
40
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.2637
m3
41
Hoàn thiện:
42
Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,05m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
138.1053
m2
43
Ốp tường trụ, cột - diện tích viên gạch granite KT800x800mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
52.05
m2
44
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
81.4789
m2
45
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
18.6688
m2
46
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
73.414
m2
47
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33.14
m2
48
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.936
m2
49
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.29
m2
50
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
71.78
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second