Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 13:43 01/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Quang Hiep commune; Category: Repair and fix damaged toilets
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget provisions for 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:38 08/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
42/QĐ-MGHS
Approval date
01/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Sen
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:41 01/10/2024
to
08:38 08/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:38 08/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.324.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million three hundred twenty four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP9, phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Nhất Đăng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 7, Xã Cư Êbur, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP9, phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Nhất Đăng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 7, Xã Cư Êbur, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
4.806
m2
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
23.98
m2
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.384
m3
4
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
3.05
m3
5
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
5
bộ
6
Tháo dỡ hệ thống cấp nước cũ
2
công
7
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
2.343
m2
8
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0.142
m3
9
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
3.6
m2
10
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
15.168
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.1517
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.1517
100m3/km
13
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.5892
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
4.5892
m3
15
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 3km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
4.5892
m3
16
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
5.96
m2
17
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
70.1845
m2
18
Sản xuất và lắp dựng vách ngăn nhựa ComPact đã bao gồm phụ kiện
7.68
m2
19
Gia công và lắp đặt thép D6 gia cố chống nứt tường
2
kg
20
Đóng lưới mắt cáo KT ô 6mm vào tường
3.6
m2
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.4
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
72.5845
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
40.4045
m2
24
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
29.78
m2
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4.5892
m2
26
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
5.808
m3
27
Lót đá 4x6 chèn VXM M50
4.22
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.234
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0403
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4473
tấn
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.68
m3
32
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75
18.38
m2
33
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
5.6
m2
34
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
4.806
m2 cấu kiện
35
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
1
bộ
36
Lắp đặt gương soi
1
cái
37
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam trẻ em
4
bộ
38
Lắp đặt xả tiểu nam ấn tay
4
bộ
39
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt trẻ em
5
bộ
40
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
5
cái
42
Lắp đặt hộp đựng
5
cái
43
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
44
Sản xuất và lắp đặt van khóa nhựa 34
1
bộ
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D27mm
0.32
100m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90mm
0.48
100m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D114mm
0.18
100m
48
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D27mm
10
cái
49
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D27mm
10
cái
50
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D90mm
4
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second