Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 10:00 13/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing corrugated iron roofs, glass frames, waterproofing the roof of a 3-storey office building; Garage; Fire water storage system
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 21/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
323
Approval date
11/10/2024 09:55
Approval Authority
Hội nông dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:57 13/10/2024
to
08:30 21/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 21/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Kiến An Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 8, Phường Tân Hoà, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Nhất Đăn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 7, xã Cư Êbur, TP Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông, TP Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Nhất Đăn E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 7, xã Cư Êbur, TP Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông, TP Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy trộn bê tông, vữa >=250L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích thùng trộn; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
2
- Máy hàn 23Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
2
3
- Máy khoan đứng 4,5Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
60.04
m2
2
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
75.4
m
3
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 - hèm cửa
19.44
m2
4
Đục gờ chỉ quanh khung K1,K2,K3
53.7
m
5
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
53.7
m
6
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
21.48
1m2
7
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21.48
m2
8
Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm xingfa kính cường lực dày 8ly
55.153
m2
9
Lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm xingfa kính cường lực dày 8ly
3.72
m2
10
Lắp dựng cửa lá sách
0.36
m2
11
Dán tường bằng giáng trang trí
68
m2
12
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường gạch ceramic vữa XM mác 50
1.3
m2
13
Khung kệ tại cầu thang
2.85
m2
14
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
161.555
m2
15
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
161.555
1m2
16
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
161.555
m2
17
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
161.555
m2
18
Lắp đặt quả cầu chắn rác
10
cái
19
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
161.555
m2
20
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
113.089
1m2
21
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
161.555
m2
22
Chống thấm mái tôn ( chít lại silicon vào vít tôn và vít lại mái tôn bị hỏng vít)
295.8
m2
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 50
1.016
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
11.14
m2
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
9.9
m2
26
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
9.9
1m2
27
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
9.9
m2
28
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.272
100m2
29
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công, bùn lẫn rác
3.888
m3
30
Hút nước còn lại trong bề
3.888
m3
31
Vệ sinh bề mặt kết cấu bê tông chuẩn bị cho công tác đóng lưới
33.75
1m2
32
Căng lưới vào tường
33.75
m2
33
Trát tường bể chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 100
33.75
m2
34
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
12.96
m2
35
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
46.71
m2
36
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
15
m2
37
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
1.021
100m2
38
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
73.464
m2
39
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.6
m3
40
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
0.1
m3
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.416
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.042
100m2
43
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.001
100m3
44
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.76
tấn
45
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.76
tấn
46
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
113.88
m2
47
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.435
100m2
48
Bu lông D14
16
cái
49
SXLD Màng nước
20.8
m
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, đường kính ống 90mm
0.078
100m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 28 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.26 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 94.74%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,795,283,498 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,524,534,523 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.23%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second