Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 08:38 18/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Infrastructure for auctioning land use rights for people to build housing in Ngoc Lam commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
197/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/10/2024 20:12
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ngọc Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:36 18/10/2024
to
09:00 28/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
115.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BACH DANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đào Xá, xã Đào Dương, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Công ty TNHH TM và XD Tân Thành Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Nguyễn Công Hoan, phường Bần Yên Nhân, thị xã Mỹ Hào, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tưvấn và đầu tư xây dựng Art Deco Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 10, thôn Thị, phường Đồng Mai, quận Hà Đông, Tp. Hà Nội.
4 DUCMINH JOINT STOCK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19A, phố Cự Lộc, phường Thượng Đình, quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH tưvấn và đầu tư xây dựng Art Deco E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 10, thôn Thị, phường Đồng Mai, quận Hà Đông, Tp. Hà Nội.
6 DUCMINH JOINT STOCK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19A, phố Cự Lộc, phường Thượng Đình, quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tổ 10, thôn Thị, phường Đồng Mai, quận Hà Đông, Tp. Hà Nội.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu sức nâng từ 10 tấn (kèm theo các tài liệu chứng minh là: hóa đơn (đối với cần trục), đăng ký xe (đối với xe gắn cẩu), kiểm định cần cẩu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy đào (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
4
Máy ủi (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi từ 16T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy lu rung từ 25T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép từ 16T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nhựa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn, kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
11
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
San lấp mặt bằng
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
8.892
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
98.802
m3
4
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
35.046
100m
5
Cọc tre làm giằng ngang
350.46
m
6
Phên nứa
175.23
m2
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.454
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
8.426
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 2km, đất cấp I
8.426
100m3
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
63.219
100m3
11
Rãnh thoát nước thải
12
Đào móng cống, rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
4.476
100m3
13
Đào móng cống, rãnh bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
49.734
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (cát tận dụng)
3.908
100m3
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
28.419
m3
16
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông thân rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
63.9
m3
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép thân rãnh, đường kính <= 10mm
5.985
tấn
18
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn thân rãnh
10.863
100m2
19
Lắp đặt rãnh B400 BTCT đúc sẵn
355
cái
20
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
353
mối nối
21
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
30.388
m3
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
4.679
tấn
23
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn tấm đan
2.281
100m2
24
Lắp đặt tấm đan
710
cái
25
Cống thoát nước thải đấu nối nhà dân
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa u.PVC D110mmt, nối bằng p/p dán keo
5.46
100m
27
Lắp đặt cút UPVC D110
56
cái
28
Lắp đặt bịt ống UPVC D110
84
cái
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.439
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.111
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
3.659
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
8.502
m3
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
43.64
m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.149
100m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.186
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.105
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB30
1.747
m3
38
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
14
cái
39
SXLD nắp hố ga composit kích thước khung nắp 850x850mm
14
bộ
40
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.471
100m3
41
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
27.451
m3
42
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.862
100m3
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
13.355
m3
44
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 600mm
60
đoạn ống
45
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 600mm
180
1 cái
46
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
59
mối nối
47
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 300mm
24
đoạn ống
48
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 300mm
72
1 cái
49
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
23
mối nối
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.17
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second