Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:08 17/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inland roads + Irrigation canal of 716 Coffee Company Limited
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital of 716 Coffee Company Limited and other mobilized capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 23/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
165/QĐ-CT
Approval date
15/11/2024 14:03
Approval Authority
Công ty TNHH MTV cà phê 716
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:06 17/11/2024
to
08:30 23/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 23/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
35.487.612 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million four hundred eighty seven thousand six hundred twelve dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Ea Kar Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đoàn Kết, Xã Ea Kmút, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng ĐH ( Thẩm tra HM: Đường GT nội đồng ) Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Lê Phước Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 8/9 đường Phạm Hùng, tổ dân phố 2, Thị trấn Ea Knốp, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng ĐH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Lê Phước E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 8/9 đường Phạm Hùng, tổ dân phố 2, Thị trấn Ea Knốp, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng ĐH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
7 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HÀ Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 628 Hùng Vương, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
8 công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation: Irrigation channel Số 10 Đỗ Xuân hợp, P. Tân Lợi, TP BMT

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3 ( Hoặc >0,8m3)
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 1,25 m3 ( Hoặc >1,25m3)
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,40 m3
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 10 T ( Hoặc >10T)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7 t ( Hoặc >7t)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : 5,0 T ( Hoặc >5t)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1
8
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
2
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW
2
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
1
11
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
2
13
Máy toàn đạc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
18.6726
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
18.6726
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1.1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
18.6726
100m3/km
5
Đào nền đường +đánh cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
10.0576
100m3
6
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II
0.1373
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
10.1949
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1.1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
10.1949
100m3/km
9
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 lên PTVC - Cấp đất III
92.5848
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (KL x 1,21 hệ số nở rời TB; hao phí máy nhân hệ số: 1km đường loại 4 hệ số 1,35)
1120.2757
10m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển 3,0km (KL x 1,21 hệ số nở rời TB; hao phí máy nhân hệ số: 3.0km đường loại 4 hệ số 1,35)
1120.2757
10m3
12
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
81.9334
100m3
13
Lu nền đường đào bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.86
100m2
14
NÂNG CẤP, SỬA CHỮA TUYẾN KÊNH N2 - ĐỘI 14 VINACAFE 716
15
Đào đất C1 móng kênh bằng cơ giới
8.1129
100m3
16
V/c đất C1 đi đổ, CL≤1000m
8.1129
100m3
17
Đắp đất bằng thủ công
351.68
m3
18
Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc K=0.85
12.5186
100m3
19
Đào xúc đất C3 để đắp
17.1579
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất C3 để đắp, CL≤1000m
17.1579
100m3
21
Bê tông xi măng PC40, đá 1x2 M200 tường
178.1
m3
22
Bê tông xi măng PC40, đá 1x2 M200 đáy
128.64
m3
23
Lót móng đá 4x6 kẹp VXM 50#
60.29
m3
24
Cốt thép Ø≤10mm
16.79
tấn
25
Quét 3 lớp nhựa đường và dán 2 lớp giấy dầu
49.5
m2
26
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
3.0144
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép
35.8466
100m2
28
CỐNG TƯỚI (Áp dụng cho 09 vị trí trên kênh)
29
Đào móng đất C3 thủ công
35.46
m3
30
Đắp đất bằng thủ công
30.96
m3
31
Bê tông xi măng PC40, đá 1x2 M200 tường
14.54
m3
32
Bê tông xi măng PC40, đá 1x2 M200 đáy
10.69
m3
33
Bê tông xi măng PC40, đá 1x2 M200 tấm đan
1.26
m3
34
Lót móng đá 4x6 kẹp VXM 50#
3.67
m3
35
Cốt thép Ø≤10mm
0.204
tấn
36
Ván khuôn thép
1.9584
100m2
37
Quét 3 lớp nhựa đường và dán 2 lớp giấy dầu
9.445
m2
38
Cửa van và máy đóng mở V1.0
18
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second