Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 12:09 24/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovate the old Hall into a kitchen and cafeteria for the Police of Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
185/QĐ-CAH
Approval date
22/11/2024 11:15
Approval Authority
Công an huyện Bù Đốp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:07 24/11/2024
to
10:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Triệu Sơn Bình Phước Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Bưng Trang, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
2 Công ty TNHH Thanh Bình BP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Triệu Sơn Bình Phước E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Bưng Trang, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
4 Công ty TNHH Thanh Bình BP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tải tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền,).
1
2
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
BỐ TRÍ LẠI CHỨC NĂNG CÁC PHÒNG
2
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa sổ, khuôn cửa đơn
31.7
m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.104
m3
4
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
6.615
m2
5
Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày <=30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.52
m3
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
4.061
m3
7
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.702
m3
8
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
50.901
m2
9
Phá dỡ nền đất đắp
15.4805
m3
10
Bê tông nền, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, PCB40
4.423
m3
11
Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày <=10cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.147
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.65
m2
13
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
73.57
m2
14
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.972
m3
15
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, PCB40
0.324
m3
16
Khoan lỗ, bơm keo để cấy thép đà kiềng mới vào cột hiện hữu
8
lỗ
17
Ván khuôn gia cố xà dầm, giằng
3.24
m2
18
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.0855
100kg
19
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <=18mm
0.6061
100kg
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PCB40
0.324
m3
21
CCLĐ cửa đi khung nhôm cao cấp định hình (Khung bao, cánh cửa nhôm dày 2li, kính cường lực cao cấp)
3.975
m2
22
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
5.375
m2
23
NHÀ BẾP
24
Đắp đất nền nhà ăn bằng sỏi đỏ
4.738
m3
25
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, PCB40
4.738
m3
26
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện (80x80)cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
47.38
m2
27
Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày <=30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.84
m3
28
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.54
m2
29
Ván khuôn gia cố sàn, mái
7.93
m2
30
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PCB40
0.5616
m3
31
Lát đá hoa cương, tiết diện đá <= 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.02
m2
32
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện (30x60)cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.52
m2
33
CCLĐ hệ thống đường ống uPVC cấp thoát nước đấu nối cho khung chậu rửa chén
1
gói
34
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
0.594
m3
35
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, PCB40
0.462
m3
36
Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày <=30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.089
m3
37
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.38
m2
38
Lát đá hoa cương, tiết diện đá <= 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.38
m2
39
MÁI HIÊN HÀNH LANG CHE TRƯỚC NHÀ VỆ SINH
40
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.231
m3
41
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, PCB40
0.4725
m3
42
Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày <=10cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5372
m3
43
Cung cấp sỏi đỏ đắp đất nền nhà
1.7136
m3
44
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện (40x40)cm nhám, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.57
m2
45
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.0295
m2
46
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.064
tấn
47
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.064
tấn
48
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0108
tấn
49
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0108
tấn
50
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.678
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU SƠN BÌNH PHƯỚC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 28 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.95 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,289,289,528 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,836,442,542 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.78%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second