Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:27 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of road works at the intersection of Ea Krong village to Ea Sanh village, Cu San commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
UBND Xã Cư San
Approval date
25/11/2024 18:24
Approval Authority
260/UBND
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:26 25/11/2024
to
09:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Xuân Mai Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 3, Thị trấn M’Drắk, Huyện M'Drắk, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên Xanh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 93 đường N5, Buôn Ju, xã Ea Tu, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên Xanh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 93 đường N5, Buôn Ju, xã Ea Tu, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ – trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
6
Ô tô có gắn cẩu – sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất phạm vi cống bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.0908
100m3
2
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40 (C3222) dày 12cm gia cố mái ta luy (PV 10m phần cống)
11.6544
m3
3
Vữa XM PCB40 mác 50 (B2212) dày 3cm đệm mái taluy
388.48
m2
4
Bê tông đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40 (C3231) chân khay thượng, hạ lưu
6.2586
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn chân khay
0.3299
100m2
6
Đá dăm cát đệm lót móng
0.804
m3
7
Tháo dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng máy, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=2T: ống cống D100 hiện hữu
30
cấu kiện
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực: tường đầu, tường cánh, móng, sân cống cũ
55.84
m3
9
Xúc đá hỗn hợp (từ phá dỡ) lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3 (đổ đi cự ly TB 1km)
0.5584
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá hỗn hợp từ phá dỡ và ống cống đã tháo dỡ
0.6622
100m3
11
ĐƯỜNG VUỐT NỐI HAI BÊN CỐNG
12
Đào nền và đào cấp đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III (tận dụng đắp)
0.1997
100m3
13
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (tận dụng đắp)
0.0376
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất điều phối bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
0.2373
100m3
15
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,6 m3, đất cấp I (đổ đi cự ly TB 1km)
0.1391
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất thừa đi đổ bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.1391
100m3
17
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.4131
100m3
18
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III (từ mỏ cự ly TB 3km)
2.7739
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất khai thác về bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.7739
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất khai thác về bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3,5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
2.7739
100m3/1km
21
Lu xử lý nền đào bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (hao phí máy lu x0,3)
0.9439
100m2
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực: kết cấu mặt đường BTXM + mái ta luy
114.2572
m3
23
Xúc đá hỗn hợp (từ phá dỡ) lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3 (đổ đi cự ly TB 1km)
1.1426
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá hỗn hợp từ phá dỡ
1.1426
100m3
25
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40 (C3223) mặt đường dày 16cm (khe tính riêng, nhân công x0,9)
83.1664
m3
26
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
5.1979
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường (tính 50% ván khuôn)
0.5786
100m2
28
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên: CPĐD loại 1 (Dmax=25mm) dày 12cm, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD)
0.6237
100m3
29
Thi công khe co, khe dọc (kích thước khe 0,5cm x 6cm, ma tít chèn khe =0,005x0,06x1350 x hệ số hao hụt thi công 1,01)
1.9827
100m
30
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40 (C3222) dày 12cm gia cố mái ta luy
21.8722
m3
31
Vữa XM PCB40 mác 50 (B2212) dày 3cm đệm mái taluy
182.268
m2
32
Bê tông đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40 (C3231) chân khay hai bên
19.791
m3
33
Đá dăm cát đệm chân khay dày 10cm
2.932
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn chân khay (tính 50% ván khuôn)
1.4768
100m2
35
Đào đất chân khay bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.1456
100m3
36
Đắp đất hoàn trả chân khay bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,9
0.7524
100m3
37
Cắt khe chống nứt mái ta luy (3m/khe theo mái dốc đi xuống) kết hợp làm matit trít khe (KT khe 0,3cm x 4cm, ma tít chèn khe =0,003x0,04x1350 x hệ số hao hụt thi công 1,01)
0.576
100m
38
CỐNG TẠM LÀM ĐƯỜNG TRÁNH THI CÔNG
39
Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40 (C3223) đúc ống cống D100, L=1m
2.76
m3
40
Cốt thép ống cống, đường kính < 10mm (CB240-T)
0.0648
tấn
41
Cốt thép ống cống, đường kính = 10mm (CB400-V)
0.2088
tấn
42
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn đổ bê tông cống
0.5806
100m2
43
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=1000mm
8
đoạn ống
44
Đắp đất làm đường tránh bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.8125
100m3
45
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III (từ mỏ cự ly TB 3km)
3.0938
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất khai thác về bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
3.0938
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất khai thác về bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3,5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
3.0938
100m3/1km
48
HỆ THỐNG ATGT
49
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm (PCB40)
4
cái
50
Biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 97 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.61%, Construction 94.35%, Consulting 2.42%, Non-consulting 1.62%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 216,430,001,870 VND, in which the total winning value is: 212,845,678,259 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.66%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second