Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:53 27/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and embellishing Nghe La relic, Tri Yen commune, Yen Dung district, Bac Giang province. Category: Precursor and Harem
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State support budget, people's capital and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:30 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
20/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Trí Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:52 27/11/2024
to
10:30 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và thi công Hoàng An Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 147, thôn Đồng, Xã Tân Mỹ, Thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng Phú Lộc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 230, phố Mới, thị trấn Cao Thượng, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Công ty TNHH TM và tư vấn xây dựng Tân Phát Bắc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 05 - N01 Khu dân cư cạnh Trường Giáp Hải - Thôn Mỹ Cầu - Xã Tân Mỹ - thành phố Bắc Giang - tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng Phú Lộc E-HSDT assessment consulting số 230, phố Mới, thị trấn Cao Thượng, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty TNHH TM và tư vấn xây dựng Tân Phát Bắc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 05 - N01 Khu dân cư cạnh Trường Giáp Hải - Thôn Mỹ Cầu - Xã Tân Mỹ - thành phố Bắc Giang - tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thuỷ bình - Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đào - Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn vữa - Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép - Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại phức tạp
0.7022
m3
2
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản
0.2125
m3
3
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, mộng đơn (dầy 50mm)
5.2357
m2
4
Tu bổ, phục hồi tàu máI gian và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.1246
m3
5
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, vuông, chữ nhật
2.1533
m3
6
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui máI, lá máI và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
3.3901
m3
7
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, cột, xà, bẩy
5.1286
m3
8
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu máI, dui, hoành
5.5434
m3
9
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ khung
1
hệ khung
10
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ mái
1
bộ vì
11
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ máI bằng Gạch chỉ và ngói bản
15.045
m
12
Tu bổ, phục hồi máI lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
100.2133
m2
13
Lắp đặt hoa văn bê tông đúc sẵn trên bờ nóc, bờ chảy, diện tích hoa văn ≤1m2
0.8111
m2
14
Tu bổ, phục hồi mặt nguyệt, thiên hồ, bửu châu và các loại tương tự, loại Tô da
0.9672
m2
15
Đấu nóc
3
Cái
16
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ngưỡng cửa và các cấu kiện tương tự
0.2842
m3
17
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.1742
m3
18
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa đI thượng song hạ bản (dầy 50mm)
17.578
m2
19
Then cài cửa:
3
Bộ
20
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống không gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình ≤1,5x0,12m
2
con
21
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác, loại tô da
4.1632
m2
22
Chạm khắc các loại chữ cổ trên cột, trụ, móng đá
2.744
m2
23
PHẦN XDCB
Tiêu đề
24
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.3348
100m3
25
Ván khuôn thép bê tông lót móng
0.1192
100m2
26
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.864
m3
27
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.1902
m3
28
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.9022
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0801
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0145
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.106
tấn
32
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.1979
m3
33
Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3249
100m3
34
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.1113
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.2377
m3
36
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.9163
m3
37
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.7824
m2
38
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M100, PCB40
40.8
m
39
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M100, PCB40
91.218
m
40
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
145.8946
m2
41
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
118.5635
m2
42
Gạch gốm hoa chữ thọ (bao gồm cả công lắp dựng)
6
43
Lát gạch gốm 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
71.4079
m2
44
Miết mạch tường gạch
12.1158
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
118.5635
m2
46
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
159.677
m2
47
Chân tảng đá xanh
0.3981
m3
48
Lắp dựng chân tảng
0.3981
m3
49
Chạm khắc các loại hoa văn, họa tiết trên cột, trụ, móng đá
2.654
m2
50
PHẦN XDCN
Tiêu đề

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trí Yên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 27 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,701,265,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,296,035,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.46%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second