Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 21:24 28/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Kmu village route, Cu Ne commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business funding from the central budget is supplemented in 2024 to implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
390/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/11/2024 21:22
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Né
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:23 28/11/2024
to
08:00 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD DAL Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 102/8 Đinh Núp, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam;
2 Phòng Kinh tế Hạ tầng huyện Krông Búk Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Nam Thái, xã Chứ Kbô, huyện Krông Búk, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk;
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.;
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSDT assessment consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk;
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu- dung tích gầu : ≥ 0,40 m3
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : ≥ 23,0 kW
1
5
Máy lu ≥ 8,5T
1
6
Máy trộn dung tích ≥ 150 lít
2
7
Máy ủi hoặc máy san - công suất : ≥ 100,0 CV
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : ≥ 7,0 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào vét đất hữu cơ bằng máy đào, đất cấp 1
0.369
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 1
0.369
100m3
3
Vận chuyển tiếp đất dổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ cự ly 1.0 km, đất cấp 1
0.369
100m3/1km
4
Đào đánh cấp nền đường (TD đăp) trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi, đất cấp III
0.6618
100m3
5
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi, đất cấp III
4.48
100m3
6
Đào nền đường (đổ đi) bằng máy đào, đất cấp 3
5.0571
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 3
5.0571
100m3
8
Vận chuyển tiếp đất dổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ cự ly 1.0 km, đất cấp 3
5.0571
100m3/1km
9
Đào rãnh dọc hình thang bằng máy đào, đất cấp 3
5.5977
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 3
5.5977
100m3
11
Vận chuyển tiếp đất dổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ cự ly 1.0 km, đất cấp 3
5.5977
100m3/1km
12
Đắp đất nền đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.5857
100m3
13
Lu nền đường đào k>=0,95 (đầm cóc hoặc lu nhỏ)
11.0712
100m2
14
Lề đường BTXM M250 đá 1*2, dày 16cm _Cp vữa C3223
163.6835
m3
15
Giấy dầu lót đáy tâm BTXM
10.2302
100m2
16
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông mặt đường
1.7521
100m2
17
Móng CPĐD loại II, Dmax37.5, dày 10cm, K>0.98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD)
1.3154
100m3
18
Bê tông đúc sẵn tấm bản đá 1*2 M250_ Cp vữa C3223
6.8664
m3
19
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1738
tấn
20
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, đường kính <= 18mm
0.9336
tấn
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1523
100m2
22
Đào móng công trình phạm vi cống bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
2.0758
100m3
23
Đá dăm cát thô đệm móng dày 10cm
9.92
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép móng cống + thân tường cánh
1.994
100m2
25
Bê tống móng cống đá 2*4 M150 _ Cp vữa C3231
32.16
m3
26
Bê tông thân cống +tường cánh đá 2*4M150 _Cp vữa C3231
28.7688
m3
27
Bê tông gia cố sân cống đá 2*4 M150_ Cp vữa C3231
7.998
m3
28
Lắp đặt tấm bản BTCT Lo =80 cm
40
cấu kiện
29
Bê tông mối nối tấm bản + phủ mặt bản đá 0.5*1 M250_Cp vữa C3213
3.3475
m3
30
Đắp đất hoàn thiện phạm vi cống; K>0.95
0.9523
100m3
31
Bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan đá 1*2 M200 (Cp vữa C3222)
62.244
m3
32
Ván khuôn đúc sẵn tấm đan
10.2375
100m2
33
Đá dăm cát đệm đáy rãnh dày 10cm
40.6
m3
34
Bê tông đáy rãnh, hố thu M200 đá 1*2, đổ tại chỗ _Cp vữa C3223
40.01
m3
35
Vữa xi măng M100 đệm rãnh + chít mạch
5.8659
m3
36
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh BTXM
3250
1 cấu kiện

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà as follows:

  • Has relationships with 46 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 89.29%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 1.19%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,196,236,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,578,524,717 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.91%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second