Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:17 29/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Vo Van Tan Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Canteen revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
22/QĐ-THCSVVT
Approval date
28/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Võ Văn Tần
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:16 29/11/2024
to
09:00 06/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOAI NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 68/48, Hẻm 68, Hùng Vương, Phường 2, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Uyên Châu Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 14E Đường Quán Tre, Phường Trung Mỹ Tây, Quận 12, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
3 H&K CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 82A-82B Dân Tộc, Phường Tân Sơn Nhì, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Uyên Châu Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting 14E Đường Quán Tre, Phường Trung Mỹ Tây, Quận 12, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
5 H&K CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 82A-82B Dân Tộc, Phường Tân Sơn Nhì, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn. 1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực) các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị. 2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực) hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị. Ghi chú: Nếu trường hợp thuê máy móc, thiết bị thi công thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận: Hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh đối với doanh nghiệp hoặc CMND đối với cá nhân là chủ sở hữu và các tài liệu khác (hóa đơn GTGT hoặc giấy chứng nhận đăng ký phương tiện) để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê hợp lệ.
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (dung tích ≥ 250 lít) Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính. 1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị. 2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị. Ghi chú: Nếu trường hợp thuê máy móc, thiết bị thi công thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận: Hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh đối với doanh nghiệp hoặc CMND đối với cá nhân là chủ sở hữu và các tài liệu khác (hóa đơn tài chính) để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê hợp lệ.
1
3
Tời điện Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính. 1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. 2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Ghi chú: Nếu trường hợp thuê máy móc, thiết bị thi công thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận: Hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh đối với doanh nghiệp hoặc CMND đối với cá nhân là chủ sở hữu và các tài liệu khác (hóa đơn tài chính) để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê hợp lệ.
1
4
Máy đầm cóc Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính. 1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. 2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Ghi chú: Nếu trường hợp thuê máy móc, thiết bị thi công thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận: Hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh đối với doanh nghiệp hoặc CMND đối với cá nhân là chủ sở hữu và các tài liệu khác (hóa đơn tài chính) để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê hợp lệ.
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính. 1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. 2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản gốc (hoặc bản chụp) hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và các tài liệu nêu trên để chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Ghi chú: Nếu trường hợp thuê máy móc, thiết bị thi công thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận: Hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh đối với doanh nghiệp hoặc CMND đối với cá nhân là chủ sở hữu và các tài liệu khác (hóa đơn tài chính) để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê hợp lệ.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY LẮP
2
Tháo dỡ trần
234
m2
3
Làm trần tole sóng nhuyễn dày 0,3mm, khung STK 30x30x1,2 (VL+NC)
234
m2
4
Vệ sinh sạch sê nô, mái đón bằng máy
119.69
m2
5
Quét dung dịch Sika chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
119.69
m2
6
Tháo dỡ trần
226.08
m2
7
Làm trần tole sóng nhuyễn dày 0,3mm, khung STK 30x30x1,2 (VL+NC)
226.08
m2
8
Vệ sinh sạch sê nô, mái đón bằng máy
61.52
m2
9
Quét dung dịch Sika chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
61.52
m2
10
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <=11cm
19.2
m2
11
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.16
m2
12
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
3.36
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.36
m2
14
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt kính lùa
19.2
m2
15
Vật tư cửa sổ lùa khungthép hộp 30x30x1,2 kết hợp thép hộp 20x20x1,2, hoa sắt thép tròn, ốp tấm tole phẳng, phụ kiện, sơn dầu hoàn thiện
19.2
m2
16
Công vệ sinh đường thoát nước hiện hữu
5
công
17
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
13
m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.03
100m3
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2
m3
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.92
m3
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
100
m2
22
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1
m3
23
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.06
100m2
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.044
tấn
25
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100kg
50
cấu kiện
26
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công thép hình nắp rãnh thoát nước
0.283
tấn
27
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác. thép hình nắp rãnh thoát nước
0.283
tấn
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.005
100m3
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.577
m3
30
Kẽ ron tạo nhám nền ram dốc
6.46
m2
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính ống 90x3,8mm
0.8
100m
32
Lắp đặt co nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 90mm
5
cái
33
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng nhựa, dung tích bể 1,0m3
1
bể
34
Lắp đặt máy bơm 1,5HP
2
cái
35
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
3.17
100m2
36
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.297
m3
37
Xà gồ STK hộp 40x60x1,2
227.641
kg
38
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.228
tấn
39
Lợp mái tole sóng vuông mạ màu dày 0,4mm
3.17
100m2
40
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
354.245
m2
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.284
100m3
42
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
354.245
m2
43
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
354.245
m2
44
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
5.206
100m2
45
Lợp mái tole sóng vuông mạ màu dày 0,4mm
5.206
100m2
46
Vệ sinh sạch sê nô, mái đón bằng máy
38.1
m2
47
Quét dung dịch Sika chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
38.1
m2
48
PHẦN HỆ THỐNG ĐIỆN
49
Lắp đặt bộ đèn LED 1,2M M36 máng nhôm nhựa 4000lm 1x40W
24
bộ
50
Lắp đặt đèn led ốp trần không viền đế nhựa Ø220 dày 36mm 18W
12
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second