Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:55 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and overcoming the Tan Vien kindergarten project caused by storm No. 3 in 2024
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and city budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 19/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
10
Approval date
12/12/2024 13:51
Approval Authority
ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Viên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:52 12/12/2024
to
16:00 19/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 19/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIEN DONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 18 ngõ 84 - Đường Phạm Ngọc Đa - Khu 8 Thị trấn Tiên Lãng - Huyện Tiên Lãng - Thành phố Hải Phòng - Thị trấn Tiên Lãng - Huyện Tiên Lãng - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 636 đường Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Thành Tô - Quận Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 QUANG KHAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 235 đường Trần Kiên - Phường Bắc Sơn - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 636 đường Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Thành Tô - Quận Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 QUANG KHAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 235 đường Trần Kiên - Phường Bắc Sơn - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép ≥ 2,5KW
1
2
Máy hàn ≥2,3 KW
1
3
Máy khoan
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bật đỡ dây thép mái
26
cái
2
Nậm chân thu sét
3
cái
3
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.0076
100m2
4
DÃY NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG HƯỚNG ĐÔNG NAM
5
Tháo dỡ mái tôn cũ đã bung, cong vênh phần còn lại
236.8784
m2
6
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép xà gồ đã cong vênh, xoắn
0.6229
tấn
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
11.2132
m3
8
Đục tẩy lớp vữa láng trên mái đã bong rộp
94.4696
m2
9
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
15.4714
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
15.4714
m3
11
Xây tường thu hồi gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, vữa XM M75
5.925
m3
12
Xây tường thu hối bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=11cm, vữa XM M75
4.9154
m3
13
Trát tường thu hồi, chân mái, tường sê nô chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
109.7746
m2
14
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
53.2506
m2
15
Láng sàn chống thấm mái, sênô có đánh màu, chiều dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM M100
94.4696
m2
16
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu - 2 lớp giấy, 3 lớp nhựa chống thấm mái, tường, sênô
130.9846
m2
17
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.2959
tấn
18
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.2959
tấn
19
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 60x30x1.4 mạ kẽm
0.5385
tấn
20
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.5385
tấn
21
Vật liệu thép vuông 10x10 gia cố xà gồ với tường thu hồi
19.5936
kg
22
Lợp mái tôn mạ mầu dày 0,45mm
2.392
100m2
23
Lắp đặt kim thu sét, chiều dài kim 1,5m
4
cái
24
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, loại dây thép D10mm
36
m
25
Bật đỡ dây thép mái
26
cái
26
Nậm chân thu sét
4
cái
27
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6.3067
100m2
28
HẠNG MỤC: DÃY NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG HƯỚNG TÂY BẮC
29
Tháo dỡ mái tôn cũ đã bung, cong vênh phần còn lại
237.5106
m2
30
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép xà gồ đã cong vênh, xoắn
0.5689
tấn
31
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
9.7703
m3
32
Đục tẩy lớp vữa láng trên mái đã bong rộp
90.7036
m2
33
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
13.9595
m3
34
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
13.9595
m3
35
Xây tường thu hồi gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, vữa XM M75
8.9987
m3
36
Xây tường thu hồi bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=11cm, vữa XM M75
2.3872
m3
37
Ván khuôn giằng tường mái, giằng thu hồi, lanh tô
11.82
m2
38
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.3164
100kg
39
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <=18mm
1.1051
100kg
40
Bê tông giằng đá 1x2, vữa BT M200
1.3002
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
40.4228
m2
42
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21.604
m2
43
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu - 2 lớp giấy, 3 lớp nhựa chống thấm mái, tường, sênô
105.6236
m2
44
Láng sàn chống thấm mái, tường, sênô có đánh màu, chiều dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM M100
105.6236
m2
45
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.1445
tấn
46
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.1445
tấn
47
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 60x30x1.4 mạ kẽm
0.4752
tấn
48
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.4752
tấn
49
Vật liệu thép vuông 10x10 gia cố xà gồ với tường thu hồi
32.656
kg
50
Lợp mái tôn mạ mầu dày 0,45mm
2.3366
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second