Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:39 24/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital of 716 Coffee Company Limited and other mobilized capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 31/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2400607577_2412240913
Approval date
24/12/2024 17:33
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÀ PHÊ 716
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:37 24/12/2024
to
08:00 31/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 31/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation số 64 Hoàng Hoa Thám, TDP 15, Thị trấn Phước An, Huyện Krông Pắk, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BAZAN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 102/51/5 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Lê Phước Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 8/9 đường Phạm Hùng, tổ dân phố 2, Thị trấn Ea Knốp, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Lê Phước E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 8/9 đường Phạm Hùng, tổ dân phố 2, Thị trấn Ea Knốp, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 7, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu - sức nâng: 10 t
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 10 t
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
8
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW
1
10
Máy mài - công suất: 1,0 kW
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
LÒ SẤY
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.353
100m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
14.112
m3
4
Bê tông nền đá 4x6 vxm mác 50
24.568
m3
5
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 75
16.128
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.376
100m2
7
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.455
100m2
8
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.72
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.41
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.42
tấn
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.444
m3
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.32
m3
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.548
m3
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.041
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
6.511
10m3/km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển 5km
6.511
10m3/km
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.2
m3
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
26.599
m3
19
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphalt chiều dày lớp cắt <= 5cm
1.8
100m
20
GCLĐ bulong D24, L=750
40
cái
21
Gia công xà gồ thép
3.253
tấn
22
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3.253
tấn
23
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
5.209
100m2
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
233.397
m2
25
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
17.388
m3
26
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
109.2
m2
27
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
118.2
m2
28
Lắp dụng cửa cuốn
98.28
m2
29
Mô Tơ + remote
4
cái
30
Lắp dựng cửa sổ sắt kính
18.72
m2
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.455
100m
32
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 89mm
14
cái
33
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
227.4
m2
34
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
109.2
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
118.2
m2
36
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
9
bộ
37
Hộp đấu dây
4
hộp
38
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt aptomat 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 100Ampe
1
cái
40
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
5
cái
41
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
8
cái
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1,5mm2
150
m
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 2,5mm2
60
m
44
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 6,0mm2
50
m
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 3 ruột <= 25mm2
40
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
150
m
47
Lắp đặt bình chữa cháy MFZ8
4
Bình
48
Lắp đặt bình chữa cháy MT3
4
Bình
49
Tủ đựng bình
4
cái
50
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
10.32
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second