Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 21:36 24/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing commune cultural houses and village cultural houses in Quang Lac commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business capital to implement the national target program
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 31/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2400610316_2412242124
Approval date
24/12/2024 21:33
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Lạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:34 24/12/2024
to
08:00 31/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 31/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.700.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million seven hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 10A, ngõ 05, đường Ngô Quyền - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
2 THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 44, đường Nhị Thanh - Phường Tam Thanh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH 18 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 12 Đào Duy Anh, Khu TĐC và DC Nam thành phố - Xã Mai Pha - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting số 44, đường Nhị Thanh - Phường Tam Thanh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH 18 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 12 Đào Duy Anh, Khu TĐC và DC Nam thành phố - Xã Mai Pha - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN KHÁNH VQ Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 15 Khối 8, Phường Vĩnh Trại, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 2,5T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà văn hóa xã
2
Cải tạo cửa
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
7.749
m2
4
Sản xuất cửa đi 4 cánh nhôm hệ kính dày 6.38 (bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
7.749
m2
5
Cắt tường bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤20cm
5.2
m
6
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
2.544
m2
7
Sản xuất lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ gia cố lanh tô
0.708
m2
8
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.0058
100kg
9
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0.0293
100kg
10
Bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
0.0449
m3
11
Lát nền, sàn, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.264
m2
12
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.479
m2
13
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.204
m2
14
Sản xuất cửa đi nhựa lõi thép 2 cánh mở quay, kính dày 5mm
2.34
m2
15
Phụ kiện cửa đi nhựa lõi thép 2 cánh mở quay, kính dày 5mm
1
bộ
16
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
10.089
m2
17
Làm mới bậc lên trục E(7-8)
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.54
m3
19
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.7
m2
20
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.9
m2
21
Sơn lại toàn bộ trong và ngoài nhà
22
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1226.7983
m2
23
Sơn cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
597.3009
m2
24
Sơn cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
629.4974
m2
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
353.9239
m2
26
Sơn trần trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
79.0625
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
274.8614
m2
28
Dàn giáo
29
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.3359
100m2
30
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.4503
100m2
31
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
1.2199
100m2
32
Nhà văn hóa thôn
33
Thay cửa vệ sinh
34
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
3.52
m2
35
Sản xuất cửa đi bằng thép hộp sơn tĩnh điện
3.52
m2
36
Khóa cửa
2
bộ
37
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
3.52
m2
38
Làm mới cột cờ
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.256
m3
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.768
1m3
41
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.2686
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0116
100m2
43
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1278
m3
44
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.0376
m3
45
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.0253
m3
46
Lát gạch đất nung bậc thềm - Tiết diện gạch 400x300x13mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.56
m2
47
Ốp gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch 120x400mm
1.44
m2
48
Bu lông M16, L=300
4
cái
49
Cột cờ + phụ kiện
1
bộ
50
Điện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second