Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:31 05/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the road to the cultural house in Quarter 5, Tan Dong Ward
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Dong Xoai city budget capital in 2024 - 2027 (public investment capital)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500035743_2502051533
Approval date
05/02/2025 16:22
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Đồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:30 05/02/2025
to
09:00 17/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu E- Bidding Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường ĐT741, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu E- Bidding E-HSDT assessment consulting 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường ĐT741, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
3
Lu rung - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Lu tĩnh - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy san hoặc xe ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc xe bồn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Ô tô phun tưới nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
9
Xe cẩu hoặc ô tô có gắn cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
11
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
12
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước, riêng đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu có thể cung cấp bản phô tô)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
90.257
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
16.558
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
19.7873
100m3
5
Mua đất cấp III
12.2436
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
122.436
10m³/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
489.744
10m³/1km
8
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
9
Cày xới mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa cũ
34.7313
100m2
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
9.7852
100m3
11
Mua đất cấp III
12.9399
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
129.399
10m³/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
517.596
10m³/1km
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
4.8938
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
10.6877
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
77.6868
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
77.6868
100m2
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 2km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
13.3847
100tấn
19
VỈA HÈ, BÓ VỈA
20
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4587.7278
m2
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
607.5129
m3
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
279.61
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
6.2675
100m2
24
HỐ GA, CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
25
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
60.781
100m3
26
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.447
100m2
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
76.751
m3
28
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
26.18
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
8.324
100m2
30
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
120.9747
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.2984
100m2
32
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
37.332
m3
33
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
9.2352
tấn
34
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤200kg/1 cấu kiện
4.5098
tấn
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
272
1cấu kiện
36
Gia công các kết cấu thép máng rót, máng chứa, phễu
4.1473
tấn
37
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤1250mm
39
1 đoạn ống
38
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
362
1 đoạn ống
39
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
15
1 đoạn ống
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
6
1 đoạn ống
41
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
31
1 đoạn ống
42
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
10
1 đoạn ống
43
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính ≤1000mm
716
cái
44
Cung cấp gối cống D1200
46
md
45
Cung cấp cống D1200 chịu lực
57.35
md
46
Cung cấp cống D1200 vỉa hè
66.59
md
47
Cung cấp Jonit cống D1200
39
cái
48
Cung cấp gối cống D1000
74
cấu kiên
49
Cung cấp cống D1000 vỉa hè
140.55
md
50
Cung cấp Jonit cống D1000
31
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Đồng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 16 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,873,940,055 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,422,037,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.16%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second