Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:53 23/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Applying and upgrading of Ea Đar commune office
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Applying and upgrading of Ea Đar commune office
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 01/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500046581_2502180826
Approval date
21/02/2025 08:18
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA ĐAR, HUYỆN EA KAR
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:51 23/02/2025
to
08:00 01/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 01/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH XD Quang Huy Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 4, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, vữa - dung tích: ≥ 250 lít: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 10T: Nhà thầu gửi kèm giấy đăng ký + Đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá: ≥1,7 kW: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy hàn ≥23kW: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: ≥ 0,62 kW: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép: ≥ 5 kW : (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Tời điện, sức kéo: ≥ 0,8T: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.2889
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
325.5
m2
3
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.7791
tấn
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
31.8672
m3
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
31.8672
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
31.8672
m3
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.0043
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
4.9614
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép sê nô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, ô văng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.181
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.503
tấn
11
Bê tông cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
9.8579
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
18.467
m3
13
Bê tông sê nô, lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
15.3341
m3
14
Bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.4656
m3
15
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.6168
100m2
16
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.856
100m2
17
Ván khuôn sê nô, lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2.5705
100m2
18
Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.3082
100m2
19
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 75
97.4791
m3
20
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 75
2.4168
m3
21
Gia công xà gồ thép
2.3067
tấn
22
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.3067
tấn
23
Lợp mái bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,45mm
4.5548
100m2
24
Thi công trần tôn lạnh đà trần tính riêng
275.48
m2
25
GC-LD Chỉ trần nhựa
229.4
m
26
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
299.092
m2
27
Trát trụ cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.0432
m2
28
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
125.2016
m
29
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
160.66
m
30
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
287.87
m2
31
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
46.302
m2
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
77.736
m2
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
907.285
m2
34
GC-LD Cửa đi sắt kính dày 8mm
35.985
m2
35
GC-LD Cửa đi nhôm kính dày 8mm (nhôm thường)
8.66
m2
36
GC-LD Cửa sổ sắt kính dày 8mm
67.67
m2
37
GC-LD khung sắt bảo vệ
87.4734
m2
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
28.177
m2
39
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
281.09
m2
40
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 600x120, vữa XM mác 75
23.4
m2
41
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
16.62
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
104.65
m2
43
GC-LĐ lưới thủy tinh vào tường trát chống nứt
1206.377
m2
44
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
440.1292
m2
45
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
816.835
m2
46
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
440.1292
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
816.835
m2
48
Lắp đặt đế âm
26
cái
49
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
50
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
8
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second