Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:30 05/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the martyrs cemetery
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the martyrs cemetery
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The superior budget capital supports and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 14/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500070336_2503041543
Approval date
05/03/2025 14:41
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chính Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:42 05/03/2025
to
16:00 14/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 14/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 33, ngõ 3, đường Nam Bình, phố Đại Phong - Phường Nam Bình - Thành phố Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 NAM DINH BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn An Lộc Hạ - Xã Yên Hồng - Huyện Ý Yên - Tỉnh Nam Định
3 Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1/107 đường 19-5 - Phường Trần Tế Xương - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định
4 CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION 05 JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4/20/47 đường Phù Long - Phường Trần Tế Xương - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định
5 Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1/107 đường 19-5 - Phường Trần Tế Xương - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định
6 CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION 05 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4/20/47 đường Phù Long - Phường Trần Tế Xương - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥0,5m3 Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, lực đầm ≥ 70 kg Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy trộn BT 250 lít Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
5
Đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1kW Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
6
Máy đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5kW Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥ 1,7kW Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
8
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 23kW Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
9
Máy trộn vữa, công suất ≥ 80l Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
10
Máy cắt uốn thép, công suất ≥ 5kW Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐÀI TƯỞNG NIỆM
2
Phần sản xuất + thi công cọc
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
1.6329
100m2
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5806
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.8528
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.0573
tấn
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.5254
tấn
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.5254
tấn
9
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
15.1824
m3
10
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất I
3.9576
100m
11
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm
72
1 mối nối
12
PHẦN MÓNG
13
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.4578
100m3
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.384
m3
15
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
4.9725
m3
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.9814
m3
17
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6408
m3
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.8375
m3
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2846
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.5117
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0243
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1502
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1636
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1447
tấn
25
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.0753
100m2
26
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0854
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2102
100m2
28
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.5793
m3
29
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1649
100m3
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.513
100m3
31
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.9069
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.2948
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.2948
100m3/1km
34
PHẦN THÔ
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0841
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6185
tấn
37
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6608
100m2
38
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.3838
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2.0082
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7918
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.7861
tấn
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.648
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
1.769
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.7918
tấn
45
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.1441
m3
46
PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.1047
m3
48
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đặc XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.7378
m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.4573
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0893
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chính Lý as follows:

  • Has relationships with 34 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,875,777,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 95,691,661,917 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.19%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second