Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:57 17/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
An Son road embellishment 38
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
An Son road embellishment 38
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Flooded capital according to city criteria
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 26/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500082287_2503171051
Approval date
17/03/2025 10:54
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN SƠN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:55 17/03/2025
to
14:00 26/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 26/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
24.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUOC LAP CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 49 Đỗ Thành Nhân, khu phố Nguyễn Trãi - Phường Lái Thiêu - Thành phố Thuận An - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LINH TRUNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 522, Tổ 35, Khu phố Nguyên Trãi - Phường Lái Thiêu - Thành phố Thuận An - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 102 đường ĐX043, khu 5 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 63 đường số 37, Khu tái định cư Phú Chánh, Khu phố 2 - Phường Hoà Phú - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 102 đường ĐX043, khu 5 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 63 đường số 37, Khu tái định cư Phú Chánh, Khu phố 2 - Phường Hoà Phú - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô tải có cẩu + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Lò nấu sơn + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy đào + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Đầm dùi + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
5
Đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy hàn + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy khoan + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy lu bánh lốp – Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 16T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép – Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 10T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Máy lu rung – Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 25T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Máy mài + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
12
Máy nén khí + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
13
Máy tưới nhựa + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
14
Máy rải bê tông nhựa + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
16
Ô tô tưới nước (hoặc ô tô tải chở bồn) + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực.
1
17
Ô tô tải thùng + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
18
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
19
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.056
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.056
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.056
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.865
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.414
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.267
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.267
100m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.386
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
6.24
100m3
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
24.958
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
24.958
100m2
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
11.363
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông móng bằng bê tông thương phẩm, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
23.923
m3
15
Đổ bê tông móng bằng bê tông thương phẩm, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
91.205
m3
16
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
10
cái
17
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn đường kính 70 cm
2
cái
18
Gia công thép ống, thép tấm phần biển báo
0.216
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.004
tấn
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
11.68
m2
21
Nắp chụp ống nhựa D90mm
12
cái
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.997
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.164
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông móng bằng bê tông thương phẩm, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.594
m3
25
Bu lông M20x500 liên kết móng và trụ
48
cái
26
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.461
m3
27
Sơn gờ giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
71.2
m2
28
PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.315
100m3
30
Đóng cọc tràm Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
33.015
100m
31
Đắp cát phủ đầu cừ tràm bằng thủ công
3.302
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.319
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông móng bằng bê tông thương phẩm, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
3.302
m3
34
Đổ bê tông móng bằng bê tông thương phẩm, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
7.49
m3
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.381
tấn
36
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn tường
1.378
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước bằng bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2, mác 250
12.699
m3
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kinh <=10mm
0.027
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kinh >10mm
0.056
tấn
40
Gia công thép hình, thép tấm
2.012
tấn
41
Đổ Bê tông tấm đan, khuôn hầm bằng bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2, mác 250
0.56
m3
42
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn mạ kẽm, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
57.862
m2
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
20
1 cấu kiện
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.122
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.177
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.177
100m3
47
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
12
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second