Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:25 20/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in building drainage systems, road surface of Tan Thoi Nhi route 26.4, Tan Thoi Nhi 1.3, Tan Thoi Nhi 1.5
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investing in building drainage systems, road surface of Tan Thoi Nhi route 26.4, Tan Thoi Nhi 1.3, Tan Thoi Nhi 1.5
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional city budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
E2500094652_2503201710
Approval date
20/03/2025 17:18
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THỚI NHÌ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:23 20/03/2025
to
08:00 27/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 27/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HIEP NHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 10/18 Tổ 33, Ấp 5, xã Đông Thạnh, huyện Hóc Môn, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Thiết kế - Xây dựng Phúc Lợi Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 42/2Y Đường Song Hành Quốc Lộ 22, Ấp Mỹ Hòa 1, xã Trung Chánh, huyện Hóc Môn, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng hợp Võ Gia Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 61, đường D2, khu phố 1, phường Phú Tân, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng hợp Võ Gia E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 61, đường D2, khu phố 1, phường Phú Tân, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan bê tông hoặc Máy cắt bê tông - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu … (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
2
2
Máy đầm dùi - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu … (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
2
3
Máy đầm bàn - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu … (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy đầm cóc - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu … (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy lu - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu... và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn).
1
6
Cần cẩu - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu... và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn).
1
7
Máy đào - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tà liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu... và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn. (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn).
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu … (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
2
9
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu … (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
2
10
Máy hàn - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu … (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
2
11
Ô tô tải - Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị là bản sao có chứng thực của cấp có thẩm quyền các tài liệu sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận sở hữu... và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương để chứng minh thiết bị còn hoạt động an toàn).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD)
1.29
100m3
2
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
12.178
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
193.838
m3
4
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
4.785
100m
5
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính D400mm
10
đoạn ống
6
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính D400mm
6
đoạn ống
7
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính D400mm
11
đoạn ống
8
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính D400mm
114
đoạn ống
9
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 400mm
103
mối nối
10
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
103
mối nối
11
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 400mm
282
cái
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa mác 150, PCB40
6.091
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
2.397
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
27.48
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa mác 150, PCB40
2.34
m3
16
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.136
tấn
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.593
tấn
18
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
1.486
tấn
19
Mạ kẽm thép hình khuôn, nắp hố ga
742.989
kg
20
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.359
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
5.304
m3
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp nối gioăng, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.156
100m
23
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
39
1 cấu kiện
24
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
4.118
100m
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
37.062
m3
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
6.25
100m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.057
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.536
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.536
100m3
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.079
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second