Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:22 31/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of drainage system on DX-024 road, Phu My ward, Thu Dau Mot city, Binh Duong province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of drainage system on DX-024 road, Phu My ward, Thu Dau Mot city, Binh Duong province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City decentralization capital in 2024-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500118686_2503311003
Approval date
31/03/2025 10:14
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phú Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:21 31/03/2025
to
09:00 10/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN- XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 23 đường ĐX 54, khu phố 6 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng hợp Đăng Khôi Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 300/29/32/16 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, phường Hiệp Thành, TP Thủ Dầu Một, Bình Dương - - - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TRƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 25/15 Đường ĐX102, Khu phố 8 - Phường Hiệp An - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dũng Tấn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 147/102 đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai tổ 4 khu 9 phường Phú Hòa, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một tỉnh Bình Dương - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TRƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH E-HSDT assessment consulting 25/15 Đường ĐX102, Khu phố 8 - Phường Hiệp An - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dũng Tấn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 147/102 đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai tổ 4 khu 9 phường Phú Hòa, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một tỉnh Bình Dương - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG ANH Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors 48/21/10 đường Đx 094 - Phường Hiệp An - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi 16T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực..
1
4
Máy phun nhựa đường: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực..
1
6
Ô tô tự đỗ ≥ 10T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Ô tô tải thùng : Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép : Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
10
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
12
Máy hàn: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
13
Máy khoan bê tông: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
14
Máy cắt bê tông: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
15
Máy mài: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
16
Máy thủy bình : Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần thoát nước
2
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt <= 6cm
4.63
100m
3
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ: Kh rộng <= 1cm, sâu <= 8cm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
43.74
10m
4
Đào bỏ mặt đường nhựa – Chiều dày <= 10cm
138.9
m2
5
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng <= 6m – Cấp đất IV
0.2778
100m³
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.11
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
48.3764
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi <= 1000m – Cấp đất IV
0.846
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 5Km – Cấp đất IV
0.846
100m3/km
10
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m – Cấp đất II
33.06
1m3
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng <= 6m – Cấp đất II
2.9755
100m3
12
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.3272
100m2
13
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax 0-4 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024) – móng cống
37.04
m3
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng <= 250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
78.83
m3
15
Ván khuôn tường bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao <= 28m
12.3714
100m²
16
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng <= 250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
112.69
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK > 10mm (D12mm)
2.6342
Tấn
18
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (Thép D12mm)
3.9081
Tấn
19
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (Thép D10mm)
2.5031
Tấn
20
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
2.1501
Tấn
21
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 – Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (Vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
31.46
m3
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.6934
100m2
23
Mạ kẽm thép hình, thép tấm
2150.06
Kg
24
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượn từ 50kg đến 200 kg bằng cần cẩu
463
1 cấu kiện
25
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K= 0,95
0.7732
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi <= 1000m – Cấp đất II
2.4323
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 5Km – Cấp đất II
2.4323
100m3/km
28
Phần đường (Tái lập)
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax 0-4 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024) – Phần móng tái lập mặt đường
17.59
30
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.74
m3
31
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc a xít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8 Kg/m2 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024) – Phần bù vênh
8.3453
100m2
32
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024) – Phần bù vênh
4.1727
100m2
33
Cung cấp BTN C12,5
73.3418
Tấn
34
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
8.3453
100m2
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (màu vàng)
8.64
m2
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm (màu vàng) – Lớp trên
8.64
m2
37
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm (màu vàng) – Lớp dưới
8.64
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second