Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:18 11/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of sewer in alley 633/20, area 9
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of sewer in alley 633/20, area 9
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The city budget (criteria) allocated to the ward in 2024-2025.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500134487_2504111113
Approval date
11/04/2025 14:57
Approval Authority
UBND phường Phú Lợi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:13 11/04/2025
to
08:00 21/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.300.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million three hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG ANH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 48/21/10 đường Đx 094 - Phường Hiệp An - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÍN NGHĨA Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 243/56/11/28, Đường Huỳnh Văn Lũy, Tổ 55, Khu phố 6 - Phường Phú Lợi - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 DANG PHU HAO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thửa đất số 636, tờ bản đồ số 53, Khu 5 - Phường Phú Thọ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH AN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 515 đường ĐH609, tổ 2, ấp Phú Thuận - Xã Phú An - Thành phố Bến Cát - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 DANG PHU HAO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thửa đất số 636, tờ bản đồ số 53, Khu 5 - Phường Phú Thọ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH AN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 515 đường ĐH609, tổ 2, ấp Phú Thuận - Xã Phú An - Thành phố Bến Cát - Tỉnh Bình Dương
7 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN GIA LINH Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 08, Đường ĐX 038, Khu phố 1 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
8 Phòng Quản lý Đô thị thành phố Thủ Dầu Một Judicial to the dossier of economic and technical reports Số 01 Quang Trung, phường Phú Cường, TP. Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất >=12cv – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
3
Máy dầm dùi – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
4
Máy đào (Có hồ sơ kiểm tra, kiểm định do cơ quan có thẩm quyền cấp còn hiệu lực) – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
5
Máy hàn – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
6
Máy khoan – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông– Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
8
Máy lu (Có hồ sơ kiểm tra, kiểm định do cơ quan có thẩm quyền cấp còn hiệu lực) – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường (Có hồ sơ kiểm tra, kiểm định do cơ quan có thẩm quyền cấp còn hiệu lực) – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
10
Máy Rải bê tông nhựa (Có hồ sơ kiểm tra, kiểm định do cơ quan có thẩm quyền cấp còn hiệu lực) – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ (Có hồ sơ kiểm tra, kiểm định do cơ quan có thẩm quyền cấp còn hiệu lực) – Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu thuộc công trình này.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
* PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
2.7408
100m
3
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
42.106
10m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
14.39
m3
5
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy cào bóc Wirtgen C1000 - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤6cm
1.7295
100m2
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
23.04
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
92.15
m3
8
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.6301
100m3
9
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu >3m - Cấp đất II
37.81
1m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2.0082
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
2.0082
100m3/1km
12
* PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
13
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
8.9576
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
8.9576
100m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
8.9576
100m2
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
8.9576
100m2
17
* PHẦN CỐNG:
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.075
m3
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
26.878
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
1.1561
100m2
21
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
40.317
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
10.175
100m2
23
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
67.673
m3
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.7855
100m2
25
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
30.888
m3
26
Cung cấp ống thoát nước D42
345.6
M
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.5022
tấn
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
4.646
tấn
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
384
1cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second